Overall
Home
Away

Europa League

Group A
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Bodø / Glimt
D
W
21103:214
2
Arsenal
W
11002:113
3
PSV
D
10101:101
4
Zürich
L
L
20022:4-20
Group B
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Fenerbahçe
W
D
21104:314
2
Rennes
W
D
21104:314
3
AEK Larnaca
L
W
21012:203
4
Dynamo Kyiv
L
L
20021:3-20
Group C
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Real Betis
W
W
22005:236
2
Roma
L
W
21014:223
3
Ludogorets
W
L
21014:403
4
HJK
L
L
20020:5-50
Group D
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Sporting Braga
W
W
22003:036
2
Union Saint-Gilloise
W
W
22004:226
3
FC Union Berlin
L
L
20020:2-20
4
Malmö FF
L
L
20022:5-30
Group E
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Real Sociedad
W
W
22003:126
2
Sheriff
W
L
21013:213
3
Manchester United
L
W
21012:113
4
Omonia Nicosia
L
L
20021:5-40
Group F
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Feyenoord
L
W
21018:443
2
Midtjylland
L
W
21015:233
3
Lazio
W
L
21015:7-23
4
Sturm Graz
W
L
21011:6-53
Group G
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
SC Freiburg
W
W
22005:146
2
Qarabağ
L
W
21014:223
3
Nantes
W
L
21012:4-23
4
Olympiakos Piraeus
L
L
20021:5-40
Group H
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Ferencváros
W
W
22004:226
2
Trabzonspor
L
W
21014:403
3
Monaco
W
L
21011:103
4
Crvena Zvezda
L
L
20021:3-20
Group A
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Bodø / Glimt
D
W
11002:113
2
PSV
D
10101:101
3
Zürich
L
L
10011:2-10
4
Arsenal
W
00000:000
Group B
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Fenerbahçe
W
D
11002:113
2
Rennes
W
D
10102:201
3
Dynamo Kyiv
L
L
10010:1-10
4
AEK Larnaca
L
W
10011:2-10
Group C
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Ludogorets
W
L
11002:113
2
Roma
L
W
11003:033
3
Real Betis
W
W
11003:213
4
HJK
L
L
10010:2-20
Group D
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Union Saint-Gilloise
W
W
11003:213
2
Sporting Braga
W
W
11001:013
3
Malmö FF
L
L
10010:2-20
4
FC Union Berlin
L
L
10010:1-10
Group E
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Real Sociedad
W
W
11002:113
2
Omonia Nicosia
L
L
10010:3-30
3
Manchester United
L
W
10010:1-10
4
Sheriff
W
L
10010:2-20
Group F
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Sturm Graz
W
L
11001:013
2
Lazio
W
L
11004:223
3
Midtjylland
L
W
11005:143
4
Feyenoord
L
W
11006:063
Group G
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Nantes
W
L
11002:113
2
Qarabağ
L
W
11003:033
3
SC Freiburg
W
W
11002:113
4
Olympiakos Piraeus
L
L
10010:3-30
Group H
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Trabzonspor
L
W
11002:113
2
Ferencváros
W
W
11003:213
3
Crvena Zvezda
L
L
10010:1-10
4
Monaco
W
L
10010:1-10
Group A
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Arsenal
W
11002:113
2
Bodø / Glimt
D
W
10101:101
3
Zürich
L
L
10011:2-10
4
PSV
D
00000:000
Group B
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
AEK Larnaca
L
W
11001:013
2
Rennes
W
D
11002:113
3
Fenerbahçe
W
D
10102:201
4
Dynamo Kyiv
L
L
10011:2-10
Group C
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Real Betis
W
W
11002:023
2
HJK
L
L
10010:3-30
3
Ludogorets
W
L
10012:3-10
4
Roma
L
W
10011:2-10
Group D
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Union Saint-Gilloise
W
W
11001:013
2
Sporting Braga
W
W
11002:023
3
Malmö FF
L
L
10012:3-10
4
FC Union Berlin
L
L
10010:1-10
Group E
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Manchester United
L
W
11002:023
2
Sheriff
W
L
11003:033
3
Real Sociedad
W
W
11001:013
4
Omonia Nicosia
L
L
10011:2-10
Group F
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Sturm Graz
W
L
10010:6-60
2
Lazio
W
L
10011:5-40
3
Midtjylland
L
W
10010:1-10
4
Feyenoord
L
W
10012:4-20
Group G
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
SC Freiburg
W
W
11003:033
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
L
L
10011:2-10
3
Nantes
W
L
10010:3-30
4
Qarabağ
L
W
10011:2-10
Group H
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Monaco
W
L
11001:013
2
Ferencváros
W
W
11001:013
3
Crvena Zvezda
L
L
10011:2-10
4
Trabzonspor
L
W
10012:3-10