Overall
Home
Away

Torneo Federal B - Litoral Sur

Group 1
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Arsenal Viale
W
W
L
W
W
650118:711
W
W
L
W
W
15
2
Sportivo Urquiza
W
L
W
W
L
640211:92
W
L
W
W
L
12
3
Unión Agrarios Cerrito
L
W
W
L
L
62049:12-3
L
W
W
L
L
6
4
Neuquén Paraná
L
L
L
L
W
61054:14-10
L
L
L
L
W
3
Group 10
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Everton Olimpia
D
D
W
W
W
63217:43
D
D
W
W
W
11
2
Atlético Carcarañ
L
W
L
W
D
631210:64
L
W
L
W
D
10
3
Atlético Sastre
W
D
L
L
L
62136:9-3
W
D
L
L
L
7
4
Juventud Unida Rosquin
D
L
W
L
D
61233:7-4
D
L
W
L
D
5
Group 11
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Coronel Aguirre
W
W
W
W
W
650124:420
W
W
W
W
W
15
2
Rosario Morning Star
W
W
L
W
D
64119:54
W
W
L
W
D
13
3
Puerto San Martín
L
L
D
L
D
60335:13-8
L
L
D
L
D
3
4
Colón De San Lorenzo
L
L
D
L
L
60242:18-16
L
L
D
L
L
2
Group 12
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Studebaker
L
L
W
W
W
64029:54
L
L
W
W
W
12
2
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
W
W
L
W
L
630310:100
W
W
L
W
L
9
3
Arteaga
L
W
W
L
L
63038:10-2
L
W
W
L
L
9
4
Eduardo Hertz VM
W
L
L
L
W
620410:12-2
W
L
L
L
W
6
Group 13
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Aprendices Casildenses
L
W
W
W
W
650113:58
L
W
W
W
W
15
2
Teodelina
W
W
D
L
D
63218:71
W
W
D
L
D
11
3
Argentino de Firmat
L
L
L
W
D
61146:10-4
L
L
L
W
D
4
4
Jorge Newbery VT
W
L
D
L
L
61146:11-5
W
L
D
L
L
4
Group 2
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Belgrano Paraná
W
W
L
W
W
65018:35
W
W
L
W
W
15
2
Atlético Paraná
W
W
W
D
W
641113:310
W
W
W
D
W
13
3
Atlético San Martín
L
L
W
D
L
61144:11-7
L
L
W
D
L
4
4
Deportivo Nobleza
L
L
L
L
L
61053:11-8
L
L
L
L
L
3
Group 3
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Libertad Concordia
W
D
W
W
43107:34
W
D
W
W
10
2
Deportivo Achirense
D
D
W
L
41216:42
D
D
W
L
5
3
Deportivo América
D
L
L
L
40132:8-6
D
L
L
L
1
Group 4
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Atlético Uruguay
W
W
D
D
42206:24
W
W
D
D
8
2
Deportivo San José
L
W
D
W
42116:42
L
W
D
W
7
3
Defensores Barrio Nébel
L
L
D
L
40133:9-6
L
L
D
L
1
Group 5
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
CDJU Gualeguaychu
W
W
W
W
440013:211
W
W
W
W
12
2
Parque Sur
L
L
L
W
41034:6-2
L
L
L
W
3
3
Defensores Martín Fierro
L
W
L
L
41034:13-9
L
W
L
L
3
Group 6
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Colón San Justo
W
W
D
W
W
651015:312
W
W
D
W
W
16
2
Libertad Trinidad
L
W
W
W
L
63128:10-2
L
W
W
W
L
10
3
Gimnasia Vera
W
L
D
D
L
61237:10-3
W
L
D
D
L
5
4
Huracán Villa Ocampo
L
L
L
D
L
60244:11-7
L
L
L
D
L
2
Group 7
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Ben Hur
W
D
W
W
D
633019:118
W
D
W
W
D
12
2
Deportiva Juventud
W
D
D
W
D
633016:214
W
D
D
W
D
12
3
Argentino Franck
L
D
D
D
W
61326:12-6
L
D
D
D
W
6
4
9 de Julio de Arocena
L
D
L
L
L
60153:29-26
L
D
L
L
L
1
Group 8
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Peñarol Rafaela
W
L
D
W
D
63219:63
W
L
D
W
D
11
2
Náutico El Quillá
W
W
W
L
D
63127:52
W
W
W
L
D
10
3
Sportivo Norte
L
D
D
W
W
62227:9-2
L
D
D
W
W
8
4
Universidad Santa Fe
L
D
L
L
L
61149:12-3
L
D
L
L
L
4
Group 9
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Libertad
W
W
L
W
W
641112:66
W
W
L
W
W
13
2
Ferrocarril del Estado
W
W
W
D
D
633010:55
W
W
W
D
D
12
3
Atlético San Jorge
L
L
W
L
D
621310:100
L
L
W
L
D
7
4
San Martín MSyB
L
L
L
D
L
60153:14-11
L
L
L
D
L
1
Group 1
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Sportivo Urquiza
W
L
W
W
L
32016:33
W
L
W
W
L
6
2
Arsenal Viale
W
W
L
W
W
320111:38
W
W
L
W
W
6
3
Neuquén Paraná
L
L
L
L
W
31023:5-2
L
L
L
L
W
3
4
Unión Agrarios Cerrito
L
W
W
L
L
31025:6-1
L
W
W
L
L
3
Group 10
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Everton Olimpia
D
D
W
W
W
33007:25
D
D
W
W
W
9
2
Atlético Carcarañ
L
W
L
W
D
32015:23
L
W
L
W
D
6
3
Juventud Unida Rosquin
D
L
W
L
D
31202:11
D
L
W
L
D
5
4
Atlético Sastre
W
D
L
L
L
31113:4-1
W
D
L
L
L
4
Group 11
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Rosario Morning Star
W
W
L
W
D
33006:15
W
W
L
W
D
9
2
Coronel Aguirre
W
W
W
W
W
330015:213
W
W
W
W
W
9
3
Puerto San Martín
L
L
D
L
D
30212:7-5
L
L
D
L
D
2
4
Colón De San Lorenzo
L
L
D
L
L
30121:6-5
L
L
D
L
L
1
Group 12
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Studebaker
L
L
W
W
W
33008:26
L
L
W
W
W
9
2
Eduardo Hertz VM
W
L
L
L
W
32016:33
W
L
L
L
W
6
3
Arteaga
L
W
W
L
L
32015:41
L
W
W
L
L
6
4
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
W
W
L
W
L
32016:33
W
W
L
W
L
6
Group 13
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Aprendices Casildenses
L
W
W
W
W
32016:42
L
W
W
W
W
6
2
Jorge Newbery VT
W
L
D
L
L
31022:4-2
W
L
D
L
L
3
3
Argentino de Firmat
L
L
L
W
D
31023:5-2
L
L
L
W
D
3
4
Teodelina
W
W
D
L
D
30213:6-3
W
W
D
L
D
2
Group 2
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Atlético Paraná
W
W
W
D
W
32017:25
W
W
W
D
W
6
2
Belgrano Paraná
W
W
L
W
W
32013:30
W
W
L
W
W
6
3
Atlético San Martín
L
L
W
D
L
30121:3-2
L
L
W
D
L
1
4
Deportivo Nobleza
L
L
L
L
L
30031:8-7
L
L
L
L
L
0
Group 3
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Libertad Concordia
W
D
W
W
22004:13
W
D
W
W
6
2
Deportivo Achirense
D
D
W
L
21106:33
D
D
W
L
4
3
Deportivo América
D
L
L
L
20110:1-1
D
L
L
L
1
Group 4
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Atlético Uruguay
W
W
D
D
21103:03
W
W
D
D
4
2
Deportivo San José
L
W
D
W
21014:40
L
W
D
W
3
3
Defensores Barrio Nébel
L
L
D
L
20111:3-2
L
L
D
L
1
Group 5
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
CDJU Gualeguaychu
W
W
W
W
22006:24
W
W
W
W
6
2
Defensores Martín Fierro
L
W
L
L
21012:7-5
L
W
L
L
3
3
Parque Sur
L
L
L
W
21013:12
L
L
L
W
3
Group 6
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Colón San Justo
W
W
D
W
W
330010:010
W
W
D
W
W
9
2
Gimnasia Vera
W
L
D
D
L
31116:60
W
L
D
D
L
4
3
Libertad Trinidad
L
W
W
W
L
31114:40
L
W
W
W
L
4
4
Huracán Villa Ocampo
L
L
L
D
L
30121:3-2
L
L
L
D
L
1
Group 7
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Deportiva Juventud
W
D
D
W
D
32109:27
W
D
D
W
D
7
2
Ben Hur
W
D
W
W
D
321016:016
W
D
W
W
D
7
3
Argentino Franck
L
D
D
D
W
31204:22
L
D
D
D
W
5
4
9 de Julio de Arocena
L
D
L
L
L
30121:10-9
L
D
L
L
L
1
Group 8
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Náutico El Quillá
W
W
W
L
D
32015:32
W
W
W
L
D
6
2
Peñarol Rafaela
W
L
D
W
D
31203:21
W
L
D
W
D
5
3
Sportivo Norte
L
D
D
W
W
31115:7-2
L
D
D
W
W
4
4
Universidad Santa Fe
L
D
L
L
L
30032:5-3
L
D
L
L
L
0
Group 9
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Ferrocarril del Estado
W
W
W
D
D
32104:13
W
W
W
D
D
7
2
Libertad
W
W
L
W
W
32108:35
W
W
L
W
W
7
3
Atlético San Jorge
L
L
W
L
D
31025:6-1
L
L
W
L
D
3
4
San Martín MSyB
L
L
L
D
L
30122:6-4
L
L
L
D
L
1
Group 1
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Arsenal Viale
W
W
L
W
W
33007:43
W
W
L
W
W
9
2
Sportivo Urquiza
W
L
W
W
L
32015:6-1
W
L
W
W
L
6
3
Unión Agrarios Cerrito
L
W
W
L
L
31024:6-2
L
W
W
L
L
3
4
Neuquén Paraná
L
L
L
L
W
30031:9-8
L
L
L
L
W
0
Group 10
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Atlético Carcarañ
L
W
L
W
D
31115:41
L
W
L
W
D
4
2
Atlético Sastre
W
D
L
L
L
31023:5-2
W
D
L
L
L
3
3
Everton Olimpia
D
D
W
W
W
30210:2-2
D
D
W
W
W
2
4
Juventud Unida Rosquin
D
L
W
L
D
30031:6-5
D
L
W
L
D
0
Group 11
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Coronel Aguirre
W
W
W
W
W
32019:27
W
W
W
W
W
6
2
Rosario Morning Star
W
W
L
W
D
31113:4-1
W
W
L
W
D
4
3
Colón De San Lorenzo
L
L
D
L
L
30121:12-11
L
L
D
L
L
1
4
Puerto San Martín
L
L
D
L
D
30123:6-3
L
L
D
L
D
1
Group 12
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Arteaga
L
W
W
L
L
31023:6-3
L
W
W
L
L
3
2
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
W
W
L
W
L
31024:7-3
W
W
L
W
L
3
3
Studebaker
L
L
W
W
W
31021:3-2
L
L
W
W
W
3
4
Eduardo Hertz VM
W
L
L
L
W
30034:9-5
W
L
L
L
W
0
Group 13
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Teodelina
W
W
D
L
D
33005:14
W
W
D
L
D
9
2
Aprendices Casildenses
L
W
W
W
W
33007:16
L
W
W
W
W
9
3
Jorge Newbery VT
W
L
D
L
L
30124:7-3
W
L
D
L
L
1
4
Argentino de Firmat
L
L
L
W
D
30123:5-2
L
L
L
W
D
1
Group 2
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Belgrano Paraná
W
W
L
W
W
33005:05
W
W
L
W
W
9
2
Atlético Paraná
W
W
W
D
W
32106:15
W
W
W
D
W
7
3
Deportivo Nobleza
L
L
L
L
L
31022:3-1
L
L
L
L
L
3
4
Atlético San Martín
L
L
W
D
L
31023:8-5
L
L
W
D
L
3
Group 3
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Libertad Concordia
W
D
W
W
21103:21
W
D
W
W
4
2
Deportivo Achirense
D
D
W
L
20110:1-1
D
D
W
L
1
3
Deportivo América
D
L
L
L
20022:7-5
D
L
L
L
0
Group 4
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Deportivo San José
L
W
D
W
21102:02
L
W
D
W
4
2
Atlético Uruguay
W
W
D
D
21103:21
W
W
D
D
4
3
Defensores Barrio Nébel
L
L
D
L
20022:6-4
L
L
D
L
0
Group 5
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
CDJU Gualeguaychu
W
W
W
W
22007:07
W
W
W
W
6
2
Defensores Martín Fierro
L
W
L
L
20022:6-4
L
W
L
L
0
3
Parque Sur
L
L
L
W
20021:5-4
L
L
L
W
0
Group 6
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Colón San Justo
W
W
D
W
W
32105:32
W
W
D
W
W
7
2
Libertad Trinidad
L
W
W
W
L
32014:6-2
L
W
W
W
L
6
3
Huracán Villa Ocampo
L
L
L
D
L
30123:8-5
L
L
L
D
L
1
4
Gimnasia Vera
W
L
D
D
L
30121:4-3
W
L
D
D
L
1
Group 7
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Deportiva Juventud
W
D
D
W
D
31207:07
W
D
D
W
D
5
2
Ben Hur
W
D
W
W
D
31203:12
W
D
W
W
D
5
3
Argentino Franck
L
D
D
D
W
30122:10-8
L
D
D
D
W
1
4
9 de Julio de Arocena
L
D
L
L
L
30032:19-17
L
D
L
L
L
0
Group 8
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Peñarol Rafaela
W
L
D
W
D
32016:42
W
L
D
W
D
6
2
Universidad Santa Fe
L
D
L
L
L
31117:70
L
D
L
L
L
4
3
Sportivo Norte
L
D
D
W
W
31112:20
L
D
D
W
W
4
4
Náutico El Quillá
W
W
W
L
D
31112:20
W
W
W
L
D
4
Group 9
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Libertad
W
W
L
W
W
32014:31
W
W
L
W
W
6
2
Ferrocarril del Estado
W
W
W
D
D
31206:42
W
W
W
D
D
5
3
Atlético San Jorge
L
L
W
L
D
31115:41
L
L
W
L
D
4
4
San Martín MSyB
L
L
L
D
L
30031:8-7
L
L
L
D
L
0