Overall
Home
Away

Second League

TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Spartak Varna
W
W
L
W
W
33223858:2830
W
W
L
W
W
69
2
Septemvri Sofia
W
L
D
D
L
33188743:2617
W
L
D
D
L
62
3
Marek
W
W
L
D
W
331612536:2610
W
W
L
D
W
60
4
Montana
L
D
W
L
L
33159944:3113
L
D
W
L
L
54
5
Dobrudzha 1919
L
L
D
L
W
331481143:3211
L
L
D
L
W
50
6
Strumska slava
W
W
W
L
L
331481134:286
W
W
W
L
L
50
7
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
W
W
D
W
L
3312111037:361
W
W
D
W
L
47
8
Yantra 1919
L
D
D
D
L
3312101137:352
L
D
D
D
L
46
9
Spartak Pleven
L
W
L
D
L
331361429:30-1
L
W
L
D
L
45
10
Lovech
D
L
W
W
W
331291230:34-4
D
L
W
W
W
45
11
Belasitsa
W
W
L
W
W
331271437:316
W
W
L
W
W
43
12
Ludogorets II
L
L
D
D
W
3311101238:380
L
L
D
D
W
43
13
Dunav 2010
L
D
L
W
W
3311101228:36-8
L
D
L
W
W
43
14
Sportist Svoge
W
D
W
L
W
3310101333:41-8
W
D
W
L
W
40
15
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
L
L
W
D
L
339101431:39-8
L
L
W
D
L
37
16
Chernomorets Balchik
W
W
W
L
W
331061736:46-10
W
W
W
L
W
36
17
Maritsa Plovdiv
D
L
L
W
L
33922230:55-25
D
L
L
W
L
29
18
Bdin
L
L
D
L
L
33472215:47-32
L
L
D
L
L
19
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Spartak Varna
W
W
L
W
W
16141134:826
W
W
L
W
W
43
2
Marek
W
W
L
D
W
16106022:814
W
W
L
D
W
36
3
Strumska slava
W
W
W
L
L
17105223:1112
W
W
W
L
L
35
4
Dobrudzha 1919
L
L
D
L
W
16112327:819
L
L
D
L
W
35
5
Ludogorets II
L
L
D
D
W
1794426:188
L
L
D
D
W
31
6
Montana
L
D
W
L
L
1794426:1610
L
D
W
L
L
31
7
Sportist Svoge
W
D
W
L
W
1784519:154
W
D
W
L
W
28
8
Belasitsa
W
W
L
W
W
1684422:913
W
W
L
W
W
28
9
Yantra 1919
L
D
D
D
L
1784526:224
L
D
D
D
L
28
10
Septemvri Sofia
W
L
D
D
L
1683518:135
W
L
D
D
L
27
11
Lovech
D
L
W
W
W
1768316:106
D
L
W
W
W
26
12
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
W
W
D
W
L
1775520:200
W
W
D
W
L
26
13
Maritsa Plovdiv
D
L
L
W
L
1681722:202
D
L
L
W
L
25
14
Chernomorets Balchik
W
W
W
L
W
1773724:195
W
W
W
L
W
24
15
Spartak Pleven
L
W
L
D
L
1773717:143
L
W
L
D
L
24
16
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
L
L
W
D
L
1665518:162
L
L
W
D
L
23
17
Dunav 2010
L
D
L
W
W
1657416:151
L
D
L
W
W
22
18
Bdin
L
L
D
L
L
163497:14-7
L
L
D
L
L
13
TeamPWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Septemvri Sofia
W
L
D
D
L
17105225:1312
W
L
D
D
L
35
2
Spartak Varna
W
W
L
W
W
1782724:204
W
W
L
W
W
26
3
Marek
W
W
L
D
W
1766514:18-4
W
W
L
D
W
24
4
Montana
L
D
W
L
L
1665518:153
L
D
W
L
L
23
5
Dunav 2010
L
D
L
W
W
1763812:21-9
L
D
L
W
W
21
6
Spartak Pleven
L
W
L
D
L
1663712:16-4
L
W
L
D
L
21
7
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
W
W
D
W
L
1656517:161
W
W
D
W
L
21
8
Lovech
D
L
W
W
W
1661914:24-10
D
L
W
W
W
19
9
Yantra 1919
L
D
D
D
L
1646611:13-2
L
D
D
D
L
18
10
Belasitsa
W
W
L
W
W
17431015:22-7
W
W
L
W
W
15
11
Strumska slava
W
W
W
L
L
1643911:17-6
W
W
W
L
L
15
12
Dobrudzha 1919
L
L
D
L
W
1736816:24-8
L
L
D
L
W
15
13
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
L
L
W
D
L
1735913:23-10
L
L
W
D
L
14
14
Chernomorets Balchik
W
W
W
L
W
16331012:27-15
W
W
W
L
W
12
15
Sportist Svoge
W
D
W
L
W
1626814:26-12
W
D
W
L
W
12
16
Ludogorets II
L
L
D
D
W
1626812:20-8
L
L
D
D
W
12
17
Bdin
L
L
D
L
L
1713138:33-25
L
L
D
L
L
6
18
Maritsa Plovdiv
D
L
L
W
L
1711158:35-27
D
L
L
W
L
4