Overall
Home
Away

Europa Conference League

Group A
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
W
W
22007:076
2
Hearts
L
W
21012:4-23
3
Rīgas FS
D
L
20111:3-21
4
Fiorentina
D
L
20111:4-31
Group B
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
West Ham United
W
W
22006:336
2
Anderlecht
W
D
21101:014
3
FCSB
L
D
20111:3-21
4
Silkeborg
L
L
20022:4-20
Group C
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Villarreal
W
W
22006:426
2
Lech Poznań
L
W
21017:523
3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
D
L
20111:2-11
4
Austria Wien
D
L
20111:4-31
Group D
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
FC Köln
D
W
21105:324
2
Partizan
D
D
20204:402
3
Nice
D
D
20202:202
4
Slovácko
D
L
20115:7-21
Group E
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
AZ
W
W
22005:146
2
Dnipro-1
L
W
21013:213
3
Apollon
D
L
20111:3-21
4
Vaduz
D
L
20111:4-31
Group F
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Gent
D
W
21103:034
2
Djurgården
D
W
21103:214
3
Molde
D
L
20112:3-11
4
Shamrock Rovers
D
L
20110:3-31
Group G
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Slavia Praha
D
W
21104:314
2
Sivasspor
D
W
21102:114
3
KF Ballkani
D
L
20113:4-11
4
CFR Cluj
D
L
20111:2-11
Group H
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Basel
W
W
22004:136
2
Pyunik
L
W
21013:303
3
Žalgiris
D
L
20110:1-11
4
Slovan Bratislava
D
L
20110:2-21
Group A
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
W
W
11003:033
2
Fiorentina
D
L
10101:101
3
Rīgas FS
D
L
10010:2-20
4
Hearts
L
W
10010:4-40
Group B
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Anderlecht
W
D
11001:013
2
West Ham United
W
W
11003:123
3
FCSB
L
D
10100:001
4
Silkeborg
L
L
10012:3-10
Group C
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Lech Poznań
L
W
11004:133
2
Villarreal
W
W
11004:313
3
Austria Wien
D
L
10100:001
4
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
D
L
10011:2-10
Group D
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
FC Köln
D
W
11004:223
2
Slovácko
D
L
10103:301
3
Nice
D
D
10101:101
4
Partizan
D
D
10101:101
Group E
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
AZ
W
W
11004:133
2
Vaduz
D
L
10100:001
3
Apollon
D
L
10011:3-20
4
Dnipro-1
L
W
10010:1-10
Group F
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Djurgården
D
W
11003:213
2
Gent
D
W
11003:033
3
Shamrock Rovers
D
L
10100:001
4
Molde
D
L
10100:001
Group G
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Slavia Praha
D
W
11003:213
2
KF Ballkani
D
L
10101:101
3
Sivasspor
D
W
10101:101
4
CFR Cluj
D
L
10010:1-10
Group H
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Pyunik
L
W
11002:023
2
Basel
W
W
11003:123
3
Slovan Bratislava
D
L
10100:001
4
Žalgiris
D
L
10010:1-10
Group A
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Hearts
L
W
11002:023
2
İstanbul Başakşehir
W
W
11004:043
3
Rīgas FS
D
L
10101:101
4
Fiorentina
D
L
10010:3-30
Group B
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
West Ham United
W
W
11003:213
2
Anderlecht
W
D
10100:001
3
Silkeborg
L
L
10010:1-10
4
FCSB
L
D
10011:3-20
Group C
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Villarreal
W
W
11002:113
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
D
L
10100:001
3
Austria Wien
D
L
10011:4-30
4
Lech Poznań
L
W
10013:4-10
Group D
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Nice
D
D
10101:101
2
Partizan
D
D
10103:301
3
FC Köln
D
W
10101:101
4
Slovácko
D
L
10012:4-20
Group E
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Dnipro-1
L
W
11003:123
2
AZ
W
W
11001:013
3
Apollon
D
L
10100:001
4
Vaduz
D
L
10011:4-30
Group F
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Djurgården
D
W
10100:001
2
Gent
D
W
10100:001
3
Shamrock Rovers
D
L
10010:3-30
4
Molde
D
L
10012:3-10
Group G
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Sivasspor
D
W
11001:013
2
CFR Cluj
D
L
10101:101
3
Slavia Praha
D
W
10101:101
4
KF Ballkani
D
L
10012:3-10
Group H
TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1
Basel
W
W
11001:013
2
Žalgiris
D
L
10100:001
3
Slovan Bratislava
D
L
10010:2-20
4
Pyunik
L
W
10011:3-20