Club Friendlies 4 Logo
World Flag
World

Club Friendlies 4

  • Current Season: 2023 (Active)
  • Fixtures Played: 247 / 290

Club Friendlies 4 Table

2023
No standings data yet

Club Friendlies 4 Match Schedule

Maringá
versus
Cianorte
1
1
05 Jan 23
FT
MTE 1904
versus
Nagykanizsai ULE
2
1
07 Jan 23
FT
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
versus
Berlin Hilalspor
1
1
08 Jan 23
FT
Lüner SV
versus
Ennepetal
3
1
08 Jan 23
FT
FSV Duisburg
versus
Sprockhövel
1
5
08 Jan 23
FT
Bövinghausen
versus
Schonnebeck
2
1
08 Jan 23
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
versus
Kocaelispor
2
3
05 Jan 23
FT
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
versus
Ho Chi Minh City
1
4
06 Jan 23
FT
FC Lennestadt
versus
Erndtebrück
1
2
07 Jan 23
FT
Cascavel
versus
Maringá
1
3
08 Jan 23
FT
Spandauer Kickers
versus
Staaken
2
4
08 Jan 23
FT
Nam Dinh
versus
Da Nang
3
1
07 Jan 23
FT
Binh Duong
versus
Binh Dinh
1
2
07 Jan 23
FT
Da Nang
versus
Sanna Khanh Hoa
0
0
09 Jan 23
FT
Binh Dinh
versus
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
4
1
09 Jan 23
FT
ASC Dortmund
versus
Lüner SV
5
3
10 Jan 23
FT
Balashikha
versus
Elektron VN
2
3
10 Jan 23
FT
Sanna Khanh Hoa
versus
Nam Dinh
1
0
11 Jan 23
FT
Binh Duong
versus
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
1
2
11 Jan 23
FT
Kazincbarcika
versus
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
0
2
11 Jan 23
FT
Gyirmót
versus
Győri ETO
1
1
11 Jan 23
FT
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
versus
Kalsdorf
0
1
13 Jan 23
FT
Leobendorf
versus
Zwettl
5
1
13 Jan 23
FT
Kolomna
versus
Peresvet
2
4
12 Jan 23
FT
Rödinghausen II
versus
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
3
12 Jan 23
FT
Levski Krumovgrad
versus
Sozopol
1
1
13 Jan 23
FT
Polkowice
versus
Carina Gubin
2
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Kladno
versus
Slovan Velvary
2
2
14 Jan 23
FT
FK Brandys nad Labem
versus
Velim
3
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Broń Radom
versus
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
1
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
versus
Polonia Przemyśl
6
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Győri ETO
versus
Komárno
0
0
14 Jan 23
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
versus
Paulesti
7
2
14 Jan 23
FT
Kazincbarcika
versus
Slavoj Trebišov
3
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Znicz Pruszków
versus
Mławianka Mława
3
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Ilves
versus
SalPa
1
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Weiz
versus
Wolfsberger AC II
1
2
14 Jan 23
FT
Dunav 2010
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
0
3
14 Jan 23
FT
Tasmania Berlin
versus
Ludwigsfelder FC
2
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Etar
3
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Sutjeska
versus
Mladost Ljeskopolje
0
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Viktoria Otrokovice
versus
FC Vsetin
3
0
14 Jan 23
FT
MSV Düsseldorf
versus
Victoria Mennrath
4
3
15 Jan 23
FT
VfB Frohnhausen
versus
Schonnebeck
1
9
15 Jan 23
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
versus
Eintracht Hohkeppel
0
2
15 Jan 23
FT
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
versus
TSV Mariendorf
7
2
15 Jan 23
FT
Union Nettetal
versus
Borussia Freialdenhoven
3
0
15 Jan 23
FT
Cronenberger SC
versus
Sprockhövel
0
4
15 Jan 23
FT
TVD Velbert
versus
DSC Wanne Eickel
6
1
15 Jan 23
FT
Wiener Viktoria
versus
Gyori ETO II
1
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Viettel
versus
Hai Phong
5
2
14 Jan 23
FT
Ha Noi
versus
Công An Nhân Dân
0
4
14 Jan 23
FT
Công An Nhân Dân
versus
Viettel
1
1
16 Jan 23
FT
Ha Noi
versus
Hai Phong
1
0
16 Jan 23
FT
Union Bremen
versus
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
2
4
16 Jan 23
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
versus
Náchod
3
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Shkupi
versus
Pobeda
4
2
16 Jan 23
FT
Balashikha
versus
Znamya Noginsk
1
4
16 Jan 23
FT
Viktoria Otrokovice
versus
Start Brno
2
2
17 Jan 23
FT
Draßburg
versus
Schattendorf
3
1
17 Jan 23
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
versus
BFC Preussen
1
1
17 Jan 23
FT
Bövinghausen
versus
Holzwickeder SC
2
0
17 Jan 23
FT
SC St. Tönis
versus
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
2
0
17 Jan 23
FT
MSV Düsseldorf
versus
Krefeld-Fischeln
0
1
17 Jan 23
FT
MTE 1904
versus
Komárno
2
0
18 Jan 23
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Dunav 2010
1
2
18 Jan 23
FT
SG Bornheim
versus
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1
4
18 Jan 23
FT
Metternich
versus
Koblenz
1
1
18 Jan 23
FT
ESC Rellinghausen
versus
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
2
1
18 Jan 23
FT
YF Juventus
versus
Grasshopper II
2
2
18 Jan 23
FT
Berliner SC
versus
CFC Hertha
4
3
18 Jan 23
FT
Meerbusch
versus
Borussia Freialdenhoven
2
3
18 Jan 23
FT
Voska Sport
versus
Skendija 79
2
2
19 Jan 23
FT
Akademija Pandev
versus
Bregalnica Stip
0
0
19 Jan 23
FT
Germania Ratingen
versus
Blau-Weiß Mintard
7
1
19 Jan 23
FT
Kolomna
versus
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
3
19 Jan 23
FT
Leobendorf
versus
St. Pölten II
5
0
20 Jan 23
FT
Weiz
versus
Wildon
4
0
20 Jan 23
FT
Hodonín-Šardice
versus
Hanácká
3
4
20 Jan 23
FT
Pardubice II
versus
Letohrad
3
0
21 Jan 23
FT
Motorlet Praha
versus
Meteor Praha
2
0
21 Jan 23
FT
Slavoj Trebišov
versus
Partizán Bardejov
4
0
21 Jan 23
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
versus
Kustošija
1
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Žilina II
versus
Banik Ostrava II
2
1
21 Jan 23
FT
TuS Heiligenkreuz
versus
Wolfsberg
4
2
21 Jan 23
FT
Sereď
versus
Púchov
1
4
21 Jan 23
FT
Ślęza Wrocław
versus
ŁKS Łódź II
3
2
21 Jan 23
FT
Polaban Nymburk
versus
Velim
3
3
21 Jan 23
FT
Polkowice
versus
Pogon Szczecin II
1
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
versus
Jastrzębie
2
0
21 Jan 23
FT
Mławianka Mława
versus
Stomil Olsztyn
0
4
21 Jan 23
FT
Vysočina Jihlava II
versus
Vrchovina
1
2
21 Jan 23
FT
Frauental
versus
Kalsdorf
0
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Ludogorets II
2
2
21 Jan 23
FT
Admira Praha
versus
Čáslav
1
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Servette II
versus
Lugano II
0
0
20 Jan 23
FT
Victoria Hamburg
versus
ETSV Hamburg
3
4
20 Jan 23
FT
Olimpia
versus
Guaraní
2
1
20 Jan 23
FT
Olimpia
versus
Guaraní
1
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Rochedale Rovers
versus
Moreton Bay United
2
2
21 Jan 23
FT
Sepsi II
versus
Brașov Steagul Renașt
1
2
21 Jan 23
FT
Frýdek-Místek
versus
Górnik Zabrze II
2
2
21 Jan 23
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
versus
Swit
0
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Ślęza Wrocław
versus
Lechia Dzierżoniów
2
2
21 Jan 23
FT
FA 2000
versus
Holbæk B&I
0
2
21 Jan 23
FT
SF Baumberg
versus
Eintracht Hohkeppel
4
0
21 Jan 23
FT
Kosmonosy
versus
Horky nad Jizerou
2
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Cerro Porteño
versus
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
21 Jan 23
FT
El Nacional
versus
Deportivo Cali
3
0
22 Jan 23
FT
Germania Ratingen
versus
Wermelskirchen
7
0
22 Jan 23
FT
Deportivo Táchira
versus
Cúcuta Deportivo
2
0
22 Jan 23
FT
Soroksár SC
versus
Békéscsaba
1
1
22 Jan 23
FT
Elektron VN
versus
Mashuk-KMV
1
3
24 Jan 23
FT
Polonia Bytom
versus
SKRA Częstochowa
4
1
24 Jan 23
FT
Tychy 71
versus
Ślęza Wrocław
3
1
24 Jan 23
FT
Spartak Myjava
versus
Beluša
3
2
24 Jan 23
FT
Middelfart
versus
Næsby
3
2
24 Jan 23
FT
Raufoss
versus
Toten
4
1
24 Jan 23
FT
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
versus
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
1
1
24 Jan 23
FT
Monheim
versus
FSV Vohwinkel
2
0
24 Jan 23
FT
Bersenbrück
versus
Bevern
1
2
24 Jan 23
FT
Schonnebeck
versus
Arminia Klosterhardt
4
4
26 Jan 23
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
versus
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
1
25 Jan 23
FT
Diósgyőr
versus
FK Košice
2
0
25 Jan 23
FT
Petržalka akadémia
versus
Pohronie
2
0
25 Jan 23
FT
Kustošija
versus
Opatija
3
3
25 Jan 23
FT
SC Germania Reusrath
versus
Hilden
0
0
25 Jan 23
FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten
versus
Rapperswil-Jona
0
1
25 Jan 23
FT
Lugano II
versus
Zürich II
1
4
26 Jan 23
FT
SV Wachtberg
versus
Fortuna Köln II
1
3
02 Feb 23
FT
Znojmo
versus
Slovácko II
1
3
25 Jan 23
FT
Rogaška
versus
Rudar Velenje
1
4
25 Jan 23
FT
Peresvet
versus
Saturn Ramenskoye
4
9
26 Jan 23
FT
Gievenbeck
versus
Mesum
4
5
26 Jan 23
FT
Wadi Degla
versus
El Seka El Hadid
1
1
24 Jan 23
FT
Wadi Degla
versus
El Seka El Hadid
24 Jan 23
13:00
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
versus
Rabotnicki
0
3
25 Jan 23
FT
Kolomna
versus
Mashuk-KMV
4
4
27 Jan 23
FT
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
versus
Allerheiligen
1
1
27 Jan 23
FT
Slovácko II
versus
Viktoria Otrokovice
2
2
29 Jan 23
FT
Admira Praha
versus
Mlada Boleslav II
2
0
29 Jan 23
FT
Budućnost
versus
Arsenal Tivat
1
3
26 Jan 23
FT
Zenit Penza
versus
Znamya Noginsk
4
4
27 Jan 23
FT
Moreton Bay United
versus
Gold Coast United
1
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Şirineaşa
versus
Viitorul Şimian
3
3
28 Jan 23
FT
Chernomorets
versus
SKA-Energiya II
2
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Rochedale Rovers
versus
Brisbane City
2
2
28 Jan 23
FT
FK Brandys nad Labem
versus
Horky nad Jizerou
3
3
28 Jan 23
FT
Motorlet Praha
versus
Banik Sous
1
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Blansko
versus
Slovan Rosice
3
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Bohemians 1905 II
versus
Kolín
5
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Zug
versus
Rotkreuz
2
0
28 Jan 23
FT
Starogard Gdański
versus
Concordia Elbląg
1
3
28 Jan 23
FT
Polonia Bytom
versus
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II
2
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Olimpia Elbląg
versus
Sokół Ostróda
2
3
28 Jan 23
FT
Sereď
versus
Povazska Bystrica
0
2
28 Jan 23
FT
SAK Klagenfurt
versus
Austria Klagenfurt II
1
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Kosmonosy
versus
Čáslav
2
0
28 Jan 23
FT
Chertanovo
versus
Murom
2
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Budućnost
versus
Jezero
3
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Žilina II
versus
NKP Podhale
3
3
28 Jan 23
FT
Donaufeld
versus
Schwechat
2
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Lafnitz II
versus
Draßburg
2
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Weiz
versus
Kohfidisch
1
0
28 Jan 23
FT
Şirineaşa
versus
Corvinul Hunedoara
2
2
27 Jan 23
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
versus
Legionovia Legionowo
2
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Cosmos Koblenz
versus
Mülheim-Kärlich
2
2
27 Jan 23
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
versus
Kustošija
0
4
28 Jan 23
FT
Astoria Walldorf II
versus
Dudenhofen
0
3
28 Jan 23
FT
Gloria Bistrita
versus
Unirea Dej
1
4
28 Jan 23
FT
Gleisdorf 09
versus
Mettersdorf
3
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Start Brno
versus
Znojmo
3
4
28 Jan 23
FT
VSK Århus
versus
Odder
2
1
28 Jan 23
FT
KSZO
versus
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0
6
28 Jan 23
FT
Bonner SC
versus
Uerdingen
1
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Opatija
versus
Dubrava Zagreb
0
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Kriens
versus
Langenthal
4
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Aucas
versus
Técnico Universitario
1
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Strogino
versus
Torpedo Moskva II
2
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Chrobry Głogów II
versus
Polonia Środa
4
9
28 Jan 23
FT
Barcelona Guayaquil
versus
Mushuc Runa
1
0
29 Jan 23
FT
LDU Quito
versus
El Nacional
1
2
29 Jan 23
FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
versus
TuS Rüssingen
7
1
29 Jan 23
FT
SG Bornheim
versus
SV Unter-Flockenbach
3
1
29 Jan 23
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
versus
Mashuk-KMV
3
2
30 Jan 23
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Tekstilshchik
0
1
31 Jan 23
FT
Dubnica
versus
Lednické Rovne
1
1
31 Jan 23
FT
Fellbach
versus
CfR Pforzheim
0
6
31 Jan 23
FT
SF BG Marburg
versus
FC Gießen
0
3
31 Jan 23
FT
MSV Düsseldorf
versus
FC BW Friesdorf
0
1
31 Jan 23
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
versus
Jagiellonia II
2
1
01 Feb 23
FT
FK Košice
versus
Slavoj Trebišov
1
0
01 Feb 23
FT
Etar
versus
Lovech
1
0
01 Feb 23
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
versus
Inter Bratislava
1
0
01 Feb 23
FT
Slovan Rosice
versus
TJ Tatran Bohunice
4
2
01 Feb 23
FT
St. Anna
versus
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
1
5
01 Feb 23
FT
Olimpia Elbląg
versus
Jaguar Gdańsk
10
0
01 Feb 23
FT
FC 1980 Wien
versus
Schwechat
2
2
01 Feb 23
FT
Klagenfurter AC 1909
versus
Treibach
2
2
01 Feb 23
FT
VfB Bottrop 1900
versus
Kleve
0
4
01 Feb 23
FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
versus
Gonsenheim
0
4
01 Feb 23
FT
Bonner SC
versus
Porz
0
0
01 Feb 23
FT
Hürth
versus
Ahrweiler BC
2
1
01 Feb 23
FT
Metternich
versus
FV Engers 07
4
2
01 Feb 23
FT
SV Schlebusch 1923
versus
Bergisch Gladbach
0
3
02 Feb 23
FT
Ginsheim
versus
Viktoria Griesheim
0
4
02 Feb 23
FT
Mannsdorf
versus
Schrems
8
0
31 Jan 23
FT
Radunia Stężyca
versus
Cartusia Kartuzy
0
1
01 Feb 23
FT
Tikves
versus
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
2
1
02 Feb 23
FT
Wisłoka Dębica
versus
Nieciecza II
2
1
01 Feb 23
FT
Aucas
versus
LDU Quito
1
4
02 Feb 23
FT
Budućnost
versus
Metalac GM
1
2
02 Feb 23
FT
Middelfart
versus
Tarup-Paarup
4
0
02 Feb 23
FT
Gnas
versus
Bad Gleichenberg
2
4
02 Feb 23
FT
Mauerwerk
versus
Klingenbach
0
0
02 Feb 23
FT
Ohrid
versus
Rabotnicki
0
3
03 Feb 23
FT
Žilina II
versus
Dukla Praha II
5
5
03 Feb 23
FT
Vissel Kobe
versus
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Moreton Bay United
versus
Brisbane City
2
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Rochedale Rovers
versus
Gold Coast United
1
2
04 Feb 23
FT
Hradec Kralove II
versus
Vysoke Myto
4
3
04 Feb 23
FT
IMT Novi Beograd
versus
Rad Beograd
5
3
04 Feb 23
FT
Blansko
versus
Start Brno
1
4
04 Feb 23
FT
Hutnik Krakow
versus
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
3
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Chrobry Głogów II
versus
Miedź Legnica II
0
5
04 Feb 23
FT
Viitorul Şimian
versus
Şirineaşa
0
2
04 Feb 23
FT
Beltinci
versus
Bistrica
2
1
04 Feb 23
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti
versus
Blejoi Vispeşti
5
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Metalurgistul Cugir
versus
Viitorul Şelimbăr
1
2
04 Feb 23
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
versus
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3
1
04 Feb 23
FT
Pardubice II
versus
Zagłębie Lubin II
1
2
04 Feb 23
FT
Komárno
versus
Kalna n. Hronom
7
1
04 Feb 23
FT
Waldhof Mannheim II
versus
Pirmasens
0
2
04 Feb 23
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
versus
Stolem Gniewino
2
2
04 Feb 23
FT
LDU Quito
versus
Aucas
0
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Voitsberg
versus
St. Anna
2
2
03 Feb 23
FT
Weiz
versus
TuS Heiligenkreuz
2
1
04 Feb 23
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
versus
Metaloglobus
1
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
versus
Kluczbork
6
3
04 Feb 23
FT
Kalisz
versus
Jarota Jarocin
4
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Brønshøj
versus
FA 2000
1
1
04 Feb 23
FT
Ishøj
versus
Avarta
04 Feb 23
12:30
Norrby
versus
Falkenberg
1
2
04 Feb 23
FT
Viktoria Otrokovice
versus
Púchov
0
1
05 Feb 23
FT
Rutesheim
versus
Nöttingen
05 Feb 23
15:00
Bayern Alzenau
versus
1919 Münster
2
1
05 Feb 23
FT
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
versus
Rača
1
1
04 Feb 23
FT
Kriens
versus
Lugano II
2
1
04 Feb 23
FT
Admira Praha
versus
Banik Sous
2
3
05 Feb 23
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
versus
Zagorec
2
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Futura Humenne
versus
Lipany
07 Feb 23
17:00
Uherský Brod
versus
FC Vsetin
07 Feb 23
17:30
Marienlyst
versus
Næsby
07 Feb 23
18:30
Ishøj
versus
Frederikssund
07 Feb 23
18:30
FC Waldbrunn
versus
Eisbachtal
07 Feb 23
19:00
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
versus
Schott Mainz
07 Feb 23
19:30
Alfter
versus
Eintracht Hohkeppel
07 Feb 23
19:30
Anker Wismar
versus
Dynamo Schwerin
07 Feb 23
19:30
Şirineaşa
versus
Filiaşi
07 Feb 23
12:00
Skopje
versus
Vardar
08 Feb 23
13:00
Banik Ostrava II
versus
Viktoria Otrokovice
08 Feb 23
13:00
Pobeda
versus
Pelister
08 Feb 23
14:00
FK Brandys nad Labem
versus
Čáslav
08 Feb 23
18:00
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
versus
Koblenz
08 Feb 23
19:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
versus
Normannia Gmund
08 Feb 23
19:00
SV Unter-Flockenbach
versus
Weinheim
08 Feb 23
19:30
Paradiso
versus
Mendrisio
08 Feb 23
19:30
FV Engers 07
versus
Andernach
08 Feb 23
19:30
Niedernhausen
versus
Eddersheim
08 Feb 23
19:30
Borussia Freialdenhoven
versus
Helpenstein
08 Feb 23
20:00
By rounds
There’s no matches for this period.

You can follow here on Scoreaxis.com all Club Friendlies 4 live scores and also check statistics like the best players, past or upcoming fixtures and results. Whenever there will be live streams available for Club Friendlies 4 matches, we will post them on the match pages. All Club Friendlies 4 live streams will be from official sources, so if there happens to be no live streaming, it means we couldn't find an official channel.

Apart from following Club Friendlies 4 livescores in real time, you can also check the top goal scorers, assists and see which players received the most cards (yellow and red). Our Club Friendlies 4 live scores are fast and with auto-refresh, so you don't have to reload the page. You can also view best players ratings, which are calculated by us after each game, taking into account a number of metrics like goals, assists, key passes, shots etc.

Club Friendlies 4 Statistics (2023)

Most GoalsSaturn Ramenskoye
Saturn Ramenskoye Logo
15
Most Goals ConcededChrobry Głogów II
Chrobry Głogów II Logo
14
Most CleansheetsTBD
TBD Logo
Most CornersKriens
Kriens Logo
21

Scoring Minutes

Cards

YellowYellow Icon20
YellowRedYellowRed Icon2
RedRed Icon8

Club Friendlies 4 Top Players

No top players data yet

World Club Friendlies 4 season 2023

Attacking

Overall, 946 goals were scored (average 3.83 per match). The team which scored the most goals so far is Saturn Ramenskoye - 15 goals.

Defending

So far, the team with the most conceded goals is Chrobry Głogów II (14 conceded goals) while TBD is the club with the best clean sheets record (TBD). TBD is the goalkeeper who gets the record for most clean sheets (TBD).

Discipline

The number of yellow cards shown so far in Club Friendlies 4 is 20, which makes an average of 0.08 yellow cards per match. Red cards count is 8 (0.03 per match) while yellow-red cards were shown 2 times, an average of 0.01 per match.

All these statistics are updated after each round on Scoreaxis.com and you can also check Club Friendlies 4 live scores, updated each minute when matches are live.