Club Friendlies 3 Logo
World Flag
World

Club Friendlies 3

  • Current Season: 2023 (Active)
  • Fixtures Played: 1265 / 2119

Club Friendlies 3 Table

2023
No standings data yet

Club Friendlies 3 Match Schedule

Wiener SC
versus
Floridsdorfer AC
02 Dec 22
18:30
Sturm Graz II
versus
Wildon
3
1
13 Jan 23
FT
Gleisdorf 09
versus
Grazer AK
2
2
14 Jan 23
FT
LASK Linz
versus
Vorwärts Steyr
5
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Ried
versus
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Sturm Graz II
versus
Lebring
3
0
18 Jan 23
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
versus
Kapfenberger SV
1
2
20 Jan 23
FT
Mannsdorf
versus
SV Horn II
1
2
20 Jan 23
FT
Oedt
versus
Amstetten
2
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Gleisdorf 09
versus
Sturm Graz II
2
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Fürstenfeld
versus
Grazer AK
0
4
21 Jan 23
FT
Krems
versus
SV Horn II
3
2
24 Jan 23
FT
SV Wallern
versus
Blau-Weiß Linz
3
7
24 Jan 23
FT
Fürstenfeld
versus
Sturm Graz II
1
3
27 Jan 23
FT
Gurten
versus
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
6
27 Jan 23
FT
Ried
versus
Vorwärts Steyr
3
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Ried
versus
St. Pölten
2
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
versus
Grazer AK
1
5
28 Jan 23
FT
Sturm Graz II
versus
Weiz
3
4
01 Feb 23
FT
Austria Lustenau
versus
Dornbirn
1
3
03 Feb 23
FT
Admira
versus
Mannsdorf
3
0
03 Feb 23
FT
Gleisdorf 09
versus
Lafnitz
0
6
03 Feb 23
FT
Liefering
versus
LASK Juniors
3
0
02 Feb 23
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
versus
Sturm Graz II
1
3
04 Feb 23
FT
Krems
versus
Amstetten
0
3
04 Feb 23
FT
Wacker Obercastrop
versus
Wattenscheid 09
1
1
07 Jan 23
FT
Schermbeck
versus
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Hannover 96 II
versus
Rödinghausen
3
4
14 Jan 23
FT
Velbert
versus
Borussia M'gladbach II
2
4
14 Jan 23
FT
Schalke 04 II
versus
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
4
0
15 Jan 23
FT
Hannover 96 II
versus
Preußen Münster
28 Jan 23
14:00
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
versus
SV 1919 Straelen
1
3
08 Jan 23
FT
Wiedenbrück
versus
Victoria Clarholz
4
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Meerbusch
versus
FC Bocholt
1
6
21 Jan 23
FT
Wiedenbrück
versus
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
5
1
25 Jan 23
FT
Wiedenbrück
versus
Hessen Kassel
2
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Ismaning
versus
Buchbach
1
2
04 Feb 23
FT
Austria Salzburg
versus
Vorwärts Steyr
11 Feb 23
14:00
SV Horn II
versus
Lisen
11 Feb 23
14:00
Deisenhofen
versus
Buchbach
11 Feb 23
12:00
Bersenbrück
versus
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2
0
08 Jan 23
FT
Lech Poznań
versus
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
13 Jan 23
FT
Oberneuland
versus
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
4
2
13 Jan 23
FT
Paloma
versus
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
3
14 Jan 23
FT
Teutonia Hamburg
versus
TSV Sasel
4
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Bersenbrück
versus
Atlas Delmenhorst
1
3
14 Jan 23
FT
VfL Oldenburg
versus
Kickers Emden
2
2
15 Jan 23
FT
Hannover 96 II
versus
Arminia Hannover
6
0
18 Jan 23
FT
VfL Oldenburg
versus
Bremer SV
29 Jan 23
15:00
SGV Freiberg
versus
Fellbach
2
4
25 Jan 23
FT
Vilzing
versus
Neumarkt Germany
6
1
27 Jan 23
FT
SGV Freiberg
versus
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
8
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Nagold
versus
Balingen
0
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Weiden
versus
Hankofen-Hailing
2
3
28 Jan 23
FT
VfL Oldenburg
versus
Atlas Delmenhorst
4
1
22 Jan 23
FT
Jahn Regensburg II
versus
Hankofen-Hailing
2
1
04 Feb 23
FT
Sturm Hauzenberg
versus
Hankofen-Hailing
11 Feb 23
17:00
Nürnberg
versus
Erzgebirge Aue
3
3
07 Jan 23
FT
København
versus
Hvidovre
4
1
26 Jan 23
FT
Jastrzębie
versus
Odra Opole
2
2
14 Jan 23
FT
Odra Opole
versus
Polkowice
2
0
18 Jan 23
FT
Ruch Chorzów
versus
SKRA Częstochowa
0
0
21 Jan 23
FT
Ruch Chorzów
versus
Pawłowice Śląskie
2
0
25 Jan 23
FT
Ruch Chorzów
versus
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
1
1
25 Jan 23
FT
Ruch Chorzów
versus
Hutnik Krakow
1
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Odra Opole
versus
Pawłowice Śląskie
1
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Odra Opole
versus
SKRA Częstochowa
3
1
27 Jan 23
FT
København
versus
AGF
0
0
30 Jan 23
FT
Odra Opole
versus
Opava
0
1
03 Feb 23
FT
Ruch Chorzów
versus
Jastrzębie
1
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Odra Opole
versus
Polonia Bytom
1
1
04 Feb 23
FT
Elfsborg
versus
København
04 Feb 23
00:00
Viking
versus
København
07 Feb 23
00:00
AIK
versus
København
10 Feb 23
00:00
Admira
versus
Stripfing
17 Feb 23
18:00
Vorwärts Brigittenau
versus
First Vienna
18 Feb 23
16:00
Schalding-Heining
versus
Hankofen-Hailing
18 Feb 23
17:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
versus
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš
versus
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
2
18 Jan 23
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
versus
Tatran Prešov
4
0
21 Jan 23
FT
Stal Rzeszów
versus
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
28 Jan 23
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
versus
Garbarnia Kraków
1
3
04 Feb 23
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
versus
Zemplín Michalovce
0
0
03 Feb 23
FT
AGF
versus
SønderjyskE
5
1
13 Jan 23
FT
Hobro
versus
SønderjyskE
0
3
20 Jan 23
FT
IFK Göteborg
versus
Degerfors
4
1
20 Jan 23
FT
Halmstad
versus
Öster
0
4
21 Jan 23
FT
Randers
versus
SønderjyskE
5
1
27 Jan 23
FT
IFK Göteborg
versus
Halmstad
1
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Katowice
versus
Odra Opole
1
2
07 Jan 23
FT
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
versus
Venezia
2
1
07 Jan 23
FT
LASK Linz
versus
Kapfenberger SV
4
3
17 Jan 23
FT
ŁKS Łódź
versus
Pogoń Siedlce
1
3
18 Jan 23
FT
Liefering
versus
Unterhaching
0
3
18 Jan 23
FT
Motor Lublin
versus
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Traiskirchen
versus
Rapid Wien II
2
4
21 Jan 23
FT
Traiskirchen
versus
SV Horn II
3
1
27 Jan 23
FT
Kapfenberger SV
versus
Kalsdorf
1
0
27 Jan 23
FT
First Vienna
versus
Leobendorf
3
2
31 Jan 23
FT
First Vienna
versus
Neusiedl
2
0
04 Feb 23
FT
First Vienna
versus
Donau
6
0
03 Feb 23
FT
First Vienna
versus
Donaufeld
08 Feb 23
18:00
Fortuna 05
versus
First Vienna
11 Feb 23
12:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
versus
Stripfing
12 Feb 23
12:00
Mauerwerk
versus
St. Pölten
14 Feb 23
15:00
First Vienna
versus
Blau-Weiß Linz
17 Feb 23
16:00
SV Horn II
versus
Wiener Neustadt
17 Feb 23
18:00
Vorwärts Brigittenau
versus
First Vienna
18 Feb 23
16:00
AaB
versus
Fredericia
2
2
13 Jan 23
FT
Horsens
versus
AaB
2
2
20 Jan 23
FT
Viborg
versus
AaB
2
1
26 Jan 23
FT
Lausanne Sport
versus
Basel
0
1
03 Dec 22
FT
Basel
versus
Waldhof Mannheim
10 Dec 22
14:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
versus
Górnik Zabrze
1
3
07 Jan 23
FT
VfB Stuttgart
versus
Sion
3
0
08 Jan 23
FT
Viborg
versus
Vendsyssel
2
0
13 Jan 23
FT
Nordsjælland
versus
FC Helsingør
3
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Westfalia Rhynern
versus
SV Lippstadt 08
1
3
14 Jan 23
FT
Grasshopper
versus
FC Schaffhausen
1
0
18 Jan 23
FT
Silkeborg
versus
Viborg
1
2
19 Jan 23
FT
Nordsjælland
versus
OB
21 Jan 23
00:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
versus
Hamburger SV II
4
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Lech Poznań
versus
Hansa Rostock
4
0
21 Jan 23
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II
versus
Union Nettetal
3
3
25 Jan 23
FT
Malmö FF
versus
Nordsjælland
0
1
27 Jan 23
FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
versus
Kaan-Marienborn
0
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II
versus
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
4
28 Jan 23
FT
Weiden
versus
Vilzing
0
8
04 Feb 23
FT
Vendsyssel
versus
AaB
11 Feb 23
00:00
Vilzing
versus
Bad Kotzting
11 Feb 23
14:00
Örgryte
versus
Oddevold
3
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Utsikten
versus
Örgryte
0
2
04 Feb 23
FT
Örgryte
versus
Öster
11 Feb 23
16:00
Värnamo
versus
Örgryte
18 Feb 23
14:00
Lyngby
versus
Kalmar
3
0
18 Jan 23
FT
Bodø / Glimt
versus
Kalmar
0
0
26 Jan 23
FT
Horsens
versus
Kalmar
11 Feb 23
14:00
Horsens
versus
Hobro
1
1
16 Jan 23
FT
Korona Kielce
versus
Nieciecza
2
1
21 Jan 23
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
versus
United Nordic
1
0
21 Jan 23
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
versus
Djurgården
1
5
28 Jan 23
FT
Varberg BoIS
versus
Falkenberg
1
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Värnamo
versus
Landskrona
2
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Silkeborg
versus
Aarhus Fremad
2
1
31 Jan 23
FT
Degerfors
versus
AFC Eskilstuna
1
0
03 Feb 23
FT
GAIS
versus
Varberg BoIS
2
1
04 Feb 23
FT
Varberg BoIS
versus
Tvååker
08 Feb 23
18:00
Landskrona
versus
B 93
08 Feb 23
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna
versus
Brommapojkarna
11 Feb 23
14:00
Landskrona
versus
HIK
11 Feb 23
13:00
Varberg BoIS
versus
Varbergs GIF
11 Feb 23
14:30
Astrio
versus
Varberg BoIS
15 Feb 23
17:00
Gefle
versus
AFC Eskilstuna
18 Feb 23
14:00
Landskrona
versus
Ängelholm
21 Feb 23
18:00
AFC Eskilstuna
versus
Motala
25 Feb 23
14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach
versus
VfL Oldenburg
07 Jan 23
14:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach
versus
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
4
0
11 Jan 23
FT
Austria Wien
versus
Traiskirchen
3
2
13 Jan 23
FT
Austria Wien
versus
First Vienna
2
1
27 Jan 23
FT
Austria Wien
versus
Floridsdorfer AC
1
1
03 Feb 23
FT
Lausanne Sport
versus
Bourg-en-Bresse
1
2
06 Jan 23
FT
Zlín
versus
Sigma Olomouc
2
2
07 Jan 23
FT
Werder Bremen
versus
St. Gallen
2
2
08 Jan 23
FT
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
versus
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
2
11 Jan 23
FT
Winterthur
versus
Dornbirn
6
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Lugano
versus
Neuchâtel Xamax
3
0
14 Jan 23
FT
St. Gallen
versus
Rheindorf Altach
0
1
15 Jan 23
FT
Rapperswil-Jona
versus
Winterthur
0
2
17 Jan 23
FT
Winterthur
versus
Flora
2
1
25 Jan 23
FT
Vålerenga
versus
Sarpsborg 08
4
1
27 Jan 23
FT
Vålerenga
versus
Malmö FF
10 Feb 23
13:00
Vålerenga
versus
North Carolina
17 Feb 23
00:00
Vålerenga
versus
Raufoss
22 Feb 23
00:00
Wil
versus
Rapperswil-Jona
0
1
10 Jan 23
FT
Wil
versus
Kriens
2
0
20 Jan 23
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax
versus
Bulle
1
2
20 Jan 23
FT
FC Schaffhausen
versus
Brühl
2
0
21 Jan 23
FT
Stal Rzeszów
versus
Górnik Łęczna
2
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
versus
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4
2
14 Jan 23
FT
FC Bocholt
versus
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
3
0
08 Jan 23
FT
Arka Gdynia
versus
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
3
18 Jan 23
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
versus
SKRA Częstochowa
2
3
18 Jan 23
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
versus
Stal Rzeszów
1
2
21 Jan 23
FT
Hutnik Krakow
versus
Stal Rzeszów
3
2
21 Jan 23
FT
Jeddeloh
versus
Preußen Münster
1
4
21 Jan 23
FT
Stal Rzeszów
versus
Wisła Puławy
1
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Benfica
versus
Sevilla
11 Dec 22
18:00
Vålerenga
versus
Brann
03 Mar 23
15:00
Örgryte
versus
Tvååker
04 Mar 23
13:00
Příbram
versus
Zbuzany
14 Jan 23
10:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
versus
København
1
0
15 Jan 23
FT
Dukla Praha
versus
Příbram
3
1
18 Jan 23
FT
Vysočina Jihlava
versus
Sokol Živanice
4
0
21 Jan 23
FT
Silkeborg
versus
Vendsyssel
1
2
21 Jan 23
FT
Vysočina Jihlava
versus
Viktoria Žižkov
3
0
28 Jan 23
FT
Táborsko
versus
Příbram
2
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Písek
versus
Příbram
11 Feb 23
10:30
Vysočina Jihlava
versus
Slovan Rosice
11 Feb 23
11:00
København
versus
Brøndby
14 Feb 23
00:00
Hořovicko
versus
Příbram
15 Feb 23
18:00
Vysočina Jihlava
versus
Dukla Praha
18 Feb 23
11:00
Slavia Praha II
versus
Příbram
18 Feb 23
11:30
Vysočina Jihlava
versus
Vlašim
25 Feb 23
14:00
Chrudim
versus
Příbram
25 Feb 23
14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
versus
Meppen
4
3
06 Jan 23
FT
Austria Wien
versus
Zbrojovka Brno
3
4
10 Jan 23
FT
Amstetten
versus
Hartberg
5
2
17 Jan 23
FT
Austria Wien
versus
Vasas
3
1
17 Jan 23
FT
Norrby
versus
Häcken
2
5
20 Jan 23
FT
Austria Wien
versus
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1
20 Jan 23
FT
Hartberg
versus
St. Pölten
1
1
20 Jan 23
FT
Trelleborg
versus
Landskrona
1
1
21 Jan 23
FT
AIK
versus
Sollentuna
2
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Brommapojkarna
versus
Djurgården
1
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Häcken
versus
Fredrikstad
2
1
26 Jan 23
FT
Häcken
versus
Odd
2
2
02 Feb 23
FT
Hartberg
versus
Spartak Trnava
0
3
04 Feb 23
FT
Molde
versus
Häcken
07 Feb 23
16:00
Sirius
versus
Djurgården
11 Feb 23
13:00
Elfsborg
versus
Odd
19 Feb 23
13:00
Landskrona
versus
Olympic
08 Mar 23
18:00
Skalica
versus
Baník Ostrava
0
2
10 Jan 23
FT
Skalica
versus
Vyškov
2
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Skalica
versus
Sokol Lanžhot
3
0
18 Jan 23
FT
Slovan Bratislava
versus
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
20 Jan 23
FT
Skalica
versus
Spartak Myjava
4
2
21 Jan 23
FT
St. Pölten
versus
Slovan Bratislava
2
2
25 Jan 23
FT
Skalica
versus
Lisen
2
2
04 Feb 23
FT
Vålerenga
versus
Fredrikstad
10 Mar 23
00:00
Śląsk Wrocław
versus
Piast Gliwice
0
1
07 Jan 23
FT
VfL Halle
versus
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
3
07 Jan 23
FT
Rudow
versus
Luckenwalde
2
3
11 Jan 23
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
versus
Völkermarkt
12
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Salzburg
versus
Sparta Praha
2
1
16 Jan 23
FT
Salzburg
versus
Karlsruher SC
3
0
20 Jan 23
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
versus
Treibach
3
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Örgryte
versus
Skövde AIK
11 Mar 23
00:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach
versus
VfB Oldenburg
07 Jan 23
14:00
Teplice
versus
Kecskemeti TE
2
3
13 Jan 23
FT
Raufoss
versus
Elverum
7
1
13 Jan 23
FT
Mladá Boleslav
versus
Příbram
14 Jan 23
11:00
Teplice
versus
Qabala
2
1
16 Jan 23
FT
Mladá Boleslav
versus
Táborsko
1
0
18 Jan 23
FT
Teplice
versus
Rapid Vienna
1
3
20 Jan 23
FT
Mladá Boleslav
versus
Banska Bystrica
4
3
21 Jan 23
FT
Raufoss
versus
Brumunddal
5
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Sandnes Ulf
versus
Viking
1
4
27 Jan 23
FT
Karviná
versus
Prostějov
1
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Raufoss
versus
Skeid
3
0
28 Jan 23
FT
Raufoss
versus
Gjøvik-Lyn
4
1
02 Feb 23
FT
Žilina
versus
Karviná
3
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Kongsvinger
versus
Fredrikstad
0
2
04 Feb 23
FT
Bryne
versus
Sandnes Ulf
3
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Kongsvinger
versus
Gjøvik-Lyn
10 Feb 23
14:00
Mjøndalen
versus
Fredrikstad
11 Feb 23
00:00
Karviná
versus
Hlučín
11 Feb 23
11:00
Karviná
versus
FK Košice
11 Feb 23
13:30
Sandnes Ulf
versus
Vard
11 Feb 23
14:00
Raufoss
versus
Grorud
11 Feb 23
15:00
Kongsvinger
versus
Strømsgodset
18 Feb 23
00:00
Sandnes Ulf
versus
Arendal
18 Feb 23
12:00
Dubnica
versus
Karviná
18 Feb 23
13:00
Raufoss
versus
Ullensaker / Kisa
18 Feb 23
14:00
Karviná
versus
Bospor Bohumín
25 Feb 23
00:00
Raufoss
versus
Bærum
26 Feb 23
14:00
HamKam
versus
Kongsvinger
11 Mar 23
13:00
Sandnes Ulf
versus
Jerv
12 Mar 23
16:00
Botafogo PB
versus
ABC
2
0
23 Dec 22
FT
ABC
versus
Botafogo PB
2
1
28 Dec 22
FT
ABC
versus
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
30 Dec 22
00:00
Bonner SC
versus
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2
2
07 Jan 23
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
versus
Gütersloh
0
0
08 Jan 23
FT
Wattenscheid 09
versus
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
2
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Písek
versus
Dukla Praha
1
5
21 Jan 23
FT
Sparta Praha II
versus
Dukla Praha
2
5
28 Jan 23
FT
Wattenscheid 09
versus
TuS RW Koblenz
0
2
28 Jan 23
FT
SV Lippstadt 08
versus
Rödinghausen
0
5
28 Jan 23
FT
Dukla Praha
versus
Slovan Velvary
1
1
04 Feb 23
FT
Chrudim
versus
Dukla Praha
08 Feb 23
11:00
Admira Praha
versus
Dukla Praha
12 Feb 23
10:30
Dukla Praha
versus
Táborsko
25 Feb 23
00:00
Cracovia Kraków
versus
Nürnberg
0
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
versus
Bremer SV
2
1
15 Jan 23
FT
Homberg
versus
FC Bocholt
2
0
15 Jan 23
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
versus
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Criciúma
versus
Aimoré
0
0
07 Jan 23
FT
Sigma Olomouc II
versus
Viktoria Otrokovice
2
0
10 Jan 23
FT
Sigma Olomouc
versus
Rapid Bucuresti
2
0
13 Jan 23
FT
Sigma Olomouc
versus
Cracovia Kraków
1
2
16 Jan 23
FT
Vasas
versus
Baník Ostrava
1
0
17 Jan 23
FT
Sigma Olomouc
versus
Várda SE
2
2
20 Jan 23
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
versus
Třinec
2
0
20 Jan 23
FT
Chrudim
versus
Vlašim
2
2
21 Jan 23
FT
Vlašim
versus
Banik Ostrava II
1
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Žilina
versus
Třinec
2
3
28 Jan 23
FT
Třinec
versus
Hlučín
0
0
01 Feb 23
FT
Třinec
versus
Frýdek-Místek
7
2
04 Feb 23
FT
Vlašim
versus
Benesov
4
2
04 Feb 23
FT
Vysočina Jihlava
versus
Slavia Praha II
2
1
04 Feb 23
FT
Třinec
versus
Púchov
11 Feb 23
10:30
Vlašim
versus
Sokol Živanice
11 Feb 23
11:00
Opava
versus
Třinec
18 Feb 23
10:00
Vlašim
versus
Viktoria Žižkov
18 Feb 23
11:00
Prostějov
versus
Třinec
25 Feb 23
00:00
Vålerenga
versus
Strømsgodset
17 Mar 23
00:00
FSV Optik Rathenow
versus
Lichtenberg
2
2
07 Jan 23
FT
Tasmania Berlin
versus
Babelsberg
0
6
07 Jan 23
FT
Chapecoense
versus
Ypiranga Erechim
2
0
07 Jan 23
FT
Berliner SC
versus
Lichtenberg
1
1
08 Jan 23
FT
Ingolstadt
versus
Chemnitzer FC
4
0
08 Jan 23
FT
Pardubice
versus
Sokol Živanice
3
1
11 Jan 23
FT
VfB Lübeck
versus
Greifswalder FC
2
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Greuther Fürth II
versus
Erlangen-Bruck
6
0
25 Jan 23
FT
Greuther Fürth II
versus
Ammerthal
1
0
28 Jan 23
FT
Greuther Fürth II
versus
Eltersdorf
3
2
31 Jan 23
FT
Nürnberg II
versus
Hoffenheim II
1
1
04 Feb 23
FT
Schweinfurt
versus
Würzburger FV
2
1
04 Feb 23
FT
Nürnberg II
versus
Gebenbach
08 Feb 23
18:30
Schweinfurt
versus
Aalen
11 Feb 23
14:00
Greuther Fürth II
versus
Eichstätt
18 Feb 23
14:00
Norrby
versus
Örgryte
17 Mar 23
17:00
Fredrikstad
versus
Sarpsborg 08
18 Mar 23
00:00
Västerås SK
versus
AFC Eskilstuna
18 Mar 23
15:00
Zagłębie Lubin
versus
Botoşani
0
0
08 Jan 23
FT
Zagłębie Lubin
versus
Magdeburg
2
1
11 Jan 23
FT
Augsburg II
versus
Schalke 04 II
1
1
12 Jan 23
FT
Zagłębie Lubin
versus
Bohemians 1905
1
1
16 Jan 23
FT
Zagłębie Lubin
versus
Grafičar
0
3
18 Jan 23
FT
Ängelholm
versus
Helsingborg
2
1
21 Jan 23
FT
Zagłębie Lubin
versus
Ludogorets
1
1
19 Jan 23
FT
Malmö FF
versus
Randers
2
0
20 Jan 23
FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
versus
1860 München
21 Jan 23
14:00
Hittarp
versus
Helsingborg
0
3
18 Jan 23
FT
Brommapojkarna
versus
Sirius
2
1
27 Jan 23
FT
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
versus
Wacker Burghausen
2
4
28 Jan 23
FT
Västerås SK
versus
Sollentuna
28 Jan 23
13:00
Augsburg II
versus
Stuttgart II
5
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Türkgücü-Ataspor
versus
Schwaben Augsburg
4
0
28 Jan 23
FT
Degerfors
versus
Skövde AIK
1
1
29 Jan 23
FT
Helsingborg
versus
Mjällby
1
2
28 Jan 23
FT
Garching
versus
Pipinsried
0
1
29 Jan 23
FT
Dachau
versus
Pipinsried
0
0
31 Jan 23
FT
AIK
versus
Brøndby
03 Feb 23
00:00
Augsburg II
versus
Ulm
3
4
03 Feb 23
FT
Kalmar
versus
Mjällby
4
1
03 Feb 23
FT
GIF Sundsvall
versus
Gefle
1
1
03 Feb 23
FT
Jönköpings Södra
versus
Helsingborg
1
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Brage
versus
Örebro
1
1
04 Feb 23
FT
Wacker Burghausen
versus
Türkgücü-Ataspor
1
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Eintracht Karlsfeld
versus
Pipinsried
1
6
04 Feb 23
FT
Västerås SK
versus
Brommapojkarna
3
0
04 Feb 23
FT
AIK
versus
Brentford
06 Feb 23
00:00
Elfsborg
versus
Lyngby
07 Feb 23
00:00
Ismaning
versus
Türkgücü-Ataspor
07 Feb 23
19:00
GAIS
versus
Degerfors
09 Feb 23
16:00
Häcken
versus
AGF
10 Feb 23
13:00
Elfsborg
versus
Midtjylland
10 Feb 23
00:00
Örebro
versus
Jönköpings Södra
10 Feb 23
15:00
FC Helsingør
versus
Helsingborg
11 Feb 23
16:00
Wacker Burghausen
versus
Ampfing
11 Feb 23
13:00
Garching
versus
Rain / Lech
11 Feb 23
14:30
Türkgücü-Ataspor
versus
Dachau
11 Feb 23
14:30
GIF Sundsvall
versus
Östersunds FK
11 Feb 23
16:00
Vasalund
versus
Västerås SK
12 Feb 23
00:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor
versus
Forstinning
15 Feb 23
18:30
Landsberg
versus
Rain / Lech
18 Feb 23
12:00
Wacker Burghausen
versus
Erlbach
18 Feb 23
14:00
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
versus
Türkgücü-Ataspor
18 Feb 23
14:00
Augsburg II
versus
Unterhaching
17 Feb 23
15:00
IF Karlstad Fotboll
versus
Degerfors
20 Feb 23
18:00
Värnamo
versus
Varberg BoIS
11 Mar 23
13:00
GIF Sundsvall
versus
Sandviken
11 Mar 23
16:00
Brommapojkarna
versus
Vasalund
11 Mar 23
18:15
Örebro
versus
Åtvidaberg
18 Mar 23
13:00
Elfsborg
versus
Degerfors
18 Mar 23
13:00
Halmstad
versus
Värnamo
18 Mar 23
13:00
Kongsvinger
versus
Moss
18 Mar 23
14:00
Brommapojkarna
versus
GIF Sundsvall
18 Mar 23
15:00
Sandnes Ulf
versus
Viking
18 Mar 23
16:00
Universitatea Cluj
versus
Zürich
1
3
07 Jan 23
FT
Schalke 04
versus
Zürich
2
2
07 Jan 23
FT
Hannover 96
versus
Zürich
2
2
10 Jan 23
FT
Oulu
versus
SJK Akatemia
1
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Oulu
versus
KPV
8
1
21 Jan 23
FT
FC Köln
versus
Hamburger SV
4
0
07 Jan 23
FT
Sparta Praha II
versus
Viktoria Žižkov
2
1
12 Jan 23
FT
Klubi-04
versus
KäPa
0
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Atlantis
versus
KäPa
2
0
15 Jan 23
FT
Hammarby
versus
Sandviken
4
3
20 Jan 23
FT
KäPa
versus
KTP
4
2
21 Jan 23
FT
PK-35
versus
KäPa
2
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Chrudim
versus
Viktoria Žižkov
0
3
04 Feb 23
FT
Hammarby
versus
Brann
3
5
04 Feb 23
FT
GAIS
versus
Utsikten
11 Feb 23
13:00
Utsikten
versus
Varberg BoIS
22 Mar 23
16:30
Viktoria Žižkov
versus
Sparta Praha II
25 Feb 23
10:30
Utsikten
versus
Falkenberg
11 Mar 23
15:00
KäPa
versus
Honka Akatemia
11 Mar 23
18:00
Raufoss
versus
HamKam
21 Mar 23
00:00
Noroeste
versus
Londrina
22 Dec 22
20:30
Chapecoense
versus
Azuriz
23 Dec 22
14:30
Vitória
versus
Itabuna
23 Dec 22
13:30
Nykøbing
versus
Hillerød
3
2
14 Jan 23
FT
Bærum
versus
Stabæk
0
2
20 Jan 23
FT
HIK
versus
Nykøbing
1
3
21 Jan 23
FT
Botev Plovdiv
versus
Ural 2
25 Jan 23
00:00
Botev Plovdiv
versus
Spartak Moskva
0
1
27 Jan 23
FT
HamKam
versus
KFUM
0
5
27 Jan 23
FT
Rosenborg
versus
Tromsø
1
1
27 Jan 23
FT
AB
versus
Nykøbing
2
1
28 Jan 23
FT
Kjelsås
versus
Stabæk
1
3
28 Jan 23
FT
HamKam
versus
Sarpsborg 08
1
2
03 Feb 23
FT
Aalesund
versus
Hødd
2
1
03 Feb 23
FT
Lillestrøm
versus
Stabæk
2
2
03 Feb 23
FT
Jerv
versus
Flekkerøy
5
2
04 Feb 23
FT
Rosenborg
versus
Levanger
2
0
05 Feb 23
FT
Tromsø
versus
IFK Göteborg
06 Feb 23
15:00
Aalesund
versus
Brann
09 Feb 23
00:00
Lillestrøm
versus
HamKam
10 Feb 23
14:00
Nykøbing
versus
Frem
11 Feb 23
14:00
Jerv
versus
Arendal
11 Feb 23
14:00
Aalesund
versus
Sandefjord
13 Feb 23
00:00
Stabæk
versus
Rosenborg
15 Feb 23
00:00
Rosenborg
versus
Sandefjord
19 Feb 23
00:00
Tromsø
versus
KFUM
22 Feb 23
00:00
Stabæk
versus
Jerv
24 Feb 23
15:00
Tromsø
versus
Haugesund
25 Feb 23
00:00
Rosenborg
versus
Kristiansund
24 Feb 23
00:00
Aalesund
versus
Sogndal
25 Feb 23
13:00
Odd
versus
Sarpsborg 08
26 Feb 23
16:00
Rosenborg
versus
Aalesund
03 Mar 23
15:00
Stabæk
versus
Mjøndalen
04 Mar 23
14:00
Aalesund
versus
HamKam
17 Mar 23
13:00
Kecskemeti TE
versus
Békéscsaba
4
2
03 Jan 23
FT
Union Sandersdorf
versus
Chemnitzer FC
0
4
07 Jan 23
FT
Vasas
versus
Neftçi
1
1
10 Jan 23
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
versus
Energie Cottbus
3
1
10 Jan 23
FT
Vasas
versus
Novi Pazar
1
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Vasas
versus
České Budějovice
3
2
14 Jan 23
FT
Mjällby
versus
Olympic
1
0
21 Jan 23
FT
AIK
versus
Täby
3
1
26 Jan 23
FT
Gefle
versus
Sandvikens AIK
25 Feb 23
13:00
Trelleborg
versus
Mjällby
11 Mar 23
13:00
Gefle
versus
Hudiksvall
11 Mar 23
13:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
versus
Hermannstadt
1
2
07 Jan 23
FT
Lyngby
versus
Hvidovre
3
2
07 Jan 23
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok
versus
Paksi SE
2
1
11 Jan 23
FT
Korona Kielce
versus
Baník Ostrava
0
5
14 Jan 23
FT
Podbeskidzie
versus
Pawłowice Śląskie
1
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok
versus
Radnički Niš
1
2
14 Jan 23
FT
Næstved
versus
OB
0
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Lyngby
versus
Fremad Amager
5
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Podbeskidzie
versus
Jastrzębie
2
0
18 Jan 23
FT
St. Pauli
versus
Midtjylland
0
0
21 Jan 23
FT
Jönköpings Södra
versus
Åtvidaberg
1
0
28 Jan 23
FT
Lyngby
versus
Ulsan
10 Feb 23
00:00
Botafogo SP
versus
Velo Clube
2
2
07 Jan 23
FT
FC Union Berlin
versus
FC Augsburg
1
0
07 Jan 23
FT
Saarbrücken
versus
Fortuna Köln
2
1
07 Jan 23
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
versus
VfB Oldenburg
2
0
07 Jan 23
FT
FC Union Berlin
versus
FC Augsburg
4
1
07 Jan 23
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
versus
Hallescher FC
3
1
08 Jan 23
FT
Schalke 04
versus
Nürnberg
0
1
10 Jan 23
FT
FC Augsburg
versus
Ferencváros
0
2
11 Jan 23
FT
BFC Dynamo
versus
SCC Berlin
9
0
11 Jan 23
FT
Hertha BSC
versus
Millonarios
2
2
12 Jan 23
FT
SC Freiburg
versus
Hamburger SV
5
2
13 Jan 23
FT
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
versus
Babelsberg
3
2
13 Jan 23
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
versus
Hebar 1918
0
1
14 Jan 23
FT
FC Augsburg
versus
VfL Wolfsburg
1
0
14 Jan 23
FT
RB Leipzig
versus
Mladá Boleslav
4
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
versus
St. Pauli
0
1
14 Jan 23
FT
FC Grimma
versus
Viktoria Berlin
1
3
14 Jan 23
FT
Schalke 04
versus
Werder Bremen
0
1
14 Jan 23
FT
Crvena Zvezda
versus
Lechia Gdańsk
3
1
15 Jan 23
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
versus
Lichtenberg
1
2
14 Jan 23
FT
Kapaz
versus
Novi Pazar
0
0
16 Jan 23
FT
Krylya Sovetov
versus
Sumqayıt
1
0
17 Jan 23
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
versus
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
18 Jan 23
FT
Novi Pazar
versus
Stal Mielec
1
0
18 Jan 23
FT
Crvena Zvezda
versus
Neftçi
1
0
19 Jan 23
FT
CSKA Moskva
versus
Orenburg
1
0
19 Jan 23
FT
Novi Pazar
versus
Ried
0
0
20 Jan 23
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
versus
Zorya
1
0
21 Jan 23
FT
Crvena Zvezda
versus
Koper
1
0
21 Jan 23
FT
Dinamo Moskva
versus
Orenburg
3
3
22 Jan 23
FT
Crvena Zvezda
versus
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
2
22 Jan 23
FT
Akhmat Grozny
versus
Vojvodina
1
1
23 Jan 23
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
versus
Mladost Lučani
1
3
24 Jan 23
FT
Crvena Zvezda
versus
Ludogorets
2
3
25 Jan 23
FT
CSKA Moskva
versus
Partizan
2
1
27 Jan 23
FT
Crvena Zvezda
versus
Austria Lustenau
3
2
27 Jan 23
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
versus
FK Nizjni Novgorod
1
1
29 Jan 23
FT
CSKA Moskva
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
6
0
31 Jan 23
FT
Hessen Kassel
versus
FSV Dörnberg
8
2
31 Jan 23
FT
Värnamo
versus
Trelleborg
2
0
04 Feb 23
FT
Bissingen
versus
SGV Freiberg
1
2
04 Feb 23
FT
Hessen Kassel
versus
Baunatal
2
2
04 Feb 23
FT
CSKA Moskva
versus
Akhmat Grozny
11 Feb 23
00:00
Trollhättan
versus
Skövde AIK
11 Feb 23
13:00
SGV Freiberg
versus
Villingen
11 Feb 23
14:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Dinamo Moskva
15 Feb 23
09:00
CSKA Moskva
versus
Dinamo Moskva
15 Feb 23
15:00
Sepahan
versus
Zenit
17 Feb 23
00:00
Gefle
versus
Sandviken
01 Mar 23
18:30
Gefle
versus
Sirius
15 Mar 23
15:00
Mjällby
versus
Öster
18 Mar 23
14:00
Degerfors
versus
Brage
24 Mar 23
16:00
Örgryte
versus
KFUM
25 Mar 23
00:00
Varberg BoIS
versus
Norrby
25 Mar 23
00:00
Jönköpings Södra
versus
Oskarshamns AIK
25 Mar 23
00:00
Halmstad
versus
Elfsborg