FNL Logo
Russia Flag
Russia

FNL

  • Current Season: 2021/2022 (Active)
  • Fixtures Played: 370 / 380

FNL Table

2021/2022

Regular Season

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Torpedo Moskva Logo
Torpedo Moskva
D
W
W
W
W
372014363 : 3429
D
W
W
W
W
74
2
Orenburg Logo
Orenburg
W
D
W
D
L
372341062 : 3527
W
D
W
D
L
73
3
Fakel Logo
Fakel
W
L
W
W
W
372251059 : 3326
W
L
W
W
W
71
4
Chayka Logo
Chayka
00000 : 000
5
SKA Khabarovsk Logo
SKA Khabarovsk
W
L
W
W
W
371981048 : 3513
W
L
W
W
W
65
6
Yenisey Logo
Yenisey
W
W
D
L
L
371861355 : 532
W
W
D
L
L
60
7
Baltika Logo
Baltika
W
W
D
D
D
371416751 : 2922
W
W
D
D
D
58
8
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Logo
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
W
D
D
L
L
371691272 : 5121
W
D
D
L
L
57
9
Neftekhimik Logo
Neftekhimik
L
L
W
W
L
371671456 : 4115
L
L
W
W
L
55
10
Akron Logo
Akron
L
L
D
W
W
3715101244 : 404
L
L
D
W
W
55
11
Spartak Moskva II Logo
Spartak Moskva II
L
W
L
W
W
371741645 : 54-9
L
W
L
W
W
55
12
Krasnodar II Logo
Krasnodar II
W
D
L
W
D
371581444 : 422
W
D
L
W
D
53
13
Veles Logo
Veles
L
D
L
L
D
371461743 : 45-2
L
D
L
L
D
48
14
Urozhay Logo
Urozhay
W
W
W
D
D
371391543 : 46-3
W
W
W
D
D
48
15
Tom' Tomsk Logo
Tom' Tomsk
L
W
L
L
W
371381649 : 58-9
L
W
L
L
W
47
16
Dolgie Prudy Logo
Dolgie Prudy
L
L
W
D
L
379141433 : 43-10
L
L
W
D
L
41
17
Volgar Astrakhan Logo
Volgar Astrakhan
W
L
D
L
L
371081928 : 41-13
W
L
D
L
L
38
18
KAMAZ Logo
KAMAZ
D
D
D
L
L
378131627 : 42-15
D
D
D
L
L
37
19
Rotor Volgograd Logo
Rotor Volgograd
L
L
L
L
W
377121834 : 52-18
L
L
L
L
W
33
20
Metallurg Lipetsk Logo
Metallurg Lipetsk
W
W
D
L
L
37952329 : 68-39
W
W
D
L
L
32
21
Tekstilshchik Logo
Tekstilshchik
L
L
L
L
W
37582430 : 73-43
L
L
L
L
W
23

FNL Match Schedule

Dolgie Prudy
versus
Torpedo Moskva
3
3
17 Nov 21
FT
Orenburg
versus
Tom' Tomsk
2
1
17 Nov 21
FT
Yenisey
versus
Tekstilshchik
3
0
17 Nov 21
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
17 Nov 21
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Baltika
0
0
17 Nov 21
FT
Urozhay
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
5
5
17 Nov 21
FT
Akron
versus
Fakel
2
0
17 Nov 21
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
17 Nov 21
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
3
1
17 Nov 21
FT
Veles
versus
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
17 Nov 21
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Spartak Moskva II
2
3
21 Nov 21
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
21 Nov 21
FT
Baltika
versus
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
21 Nov 21
FT
Akron
versus
Tom' Tomsk
3
3
21 Nov 21
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Krasnodar II
0
0
21 Nov 21
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Urozhay
1
3
21 Nov 21
FT
Veles
versus
Orenburg
1
2
21 Nov 21
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
KAMAZ
0
1
21 Nov 21
FT
Fakel
versus
Neftekhimik
3
1
21 Nov 21
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Yenisey
0
0
21 Nov 21
FT
Urozhay
versus
Dolgie Prudy
0
2
27 Nov 21
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Tekstilshchik
2
1
27 Nov 21
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Veles
2
1
27 Nov 21
FT
Baltika
versus
KAMAZ
0
0
27 Nov 21
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Neftekhimik
1
1
27 Nov 21
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Fakel
1
2
27 Nov 21
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
27 Nov 21
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
27 Nov 21
FT
Akron
versus
Orenburg
0
3
27 Nov 21
FT
Yenisey
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
3
1
27 Nov 21
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
20 Aug 21
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Yenisey
4
3
21 Aug 21
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Tom' Tomsk
0
1
21 Aug 21
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Krasnodar II
1
2
21 Aug 21
FT
Veles
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
2
21 Aug 21
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Baltika
0
1
21 Aug 21
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Urozhay
1
0
21 Aug 21
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
21 Aug 21
FT
Fakel
versus
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
21 Aug 21
FT
Orenburg
versus
Akron
1
0
21 Aug 21
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Dolgie Prudy
0
2
28 Aug 21
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Urozhay
1
0
29 Aug 21
FT
Yenisey
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
2
2
29 Aug 21
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
29 Aug 21
FT
Orenburg
versus
Neftekhimik
1
0
29 Aug 21
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Fakel
2
1
29 Aug 21
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
7
1
29 Aug 21
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Tekstilshchik
4
0
29 Aug 21
FT
Baltika
versus
Krasnodar II
2
1
29 Aug 21
FT
Veles
versus
Akron
1
1
29 Aug 21
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
05 Sep 21
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Veles
2
0
05 Sep 21
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
05 Sep 21
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Yenisey
0
2
05 Sep 21
FT
Orenburg
versus
Rotor Volgograd
0
3
05 Sep 21
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Urozhay
0
2
05 Sep 21
FT
Fakel
versus
Krasnodar II
0
0
05 Sep 21
FT
Akron
versus
Neftekhimik
1
3
05 Sep 21
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Tom' Tomsk
2
1
05 Sep 21
FT
Baltika
versus
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
05 Sep 21
FT
Yenisey
versus
Baltika
1
0
10 Sep 21
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
11 Sep 21
FT
Veles
versus
Neftekhimik
1
2
11 Sep 21
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Dolgie Prudy
3
1
11 Sep 21
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Akron
1
2
11 Sep 21
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Orenburg
0
4
11 Sep 21
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Fakel
2
2
11 Sep 21
FT
Urozhay
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
3
11 Sep 21
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
3
1
11 Sep 21
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Tom' Tomsk
2
1
11 Sep 21
FT
Orenburg
versus
Krasnodar II
2
0
15 Sep 21
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
0
3
15 Sep 21
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
15 Sep 21
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Spartak Moskva II
0
2
15 Sep 21
FT
Akron
versus
KAMAZ
0
0
15 Sep 21
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Rotor Volgograd
1
3
15 Sep 21
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Veles
0
2
15 Sep 21
FT
Fakel
versus
Yenisey
3
1
15 Sep 21
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Tom' Tomsk
3
3
15 Sep 21
FT
Baltika
versus
Urozhay
0
0
15 Sep 21
FT
Yenisey
versus
Tom' Tomsk
2
3
19 Sep 21
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
19 Sep 21
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Baltika
1
2
19 Sep 21
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
1
2
19 Sep 21
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Neftekhimik
0
1
19 Sep 21
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Akron
2
0
19 Sep 21
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Orenburg
2
1
19 Sep 21
FT
Urozhay
versus
Fakel
0
4
19 Sep 21
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
0
19 Sep 21
FT
Veles
versus
Rotor Volgograd
3
1
20 Sep 21
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Veles
2
0
25 Sep 21
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Urozhay
2
1
25 Sep 21
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Dolgie Prudy
0
1
25 Sep 21
FT
Orenburg
versus
Yenisey
2
0
25 Sep 21
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
KAMAZ
1
0
25 Sep 21
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Tekstilshchik
0
0
25 Sep 21
FT
Akron
versus
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
25 Sep 21
FT
Fakel
versus
Spartak Moskva II
3
0
25 Sep 21
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Krasnodar II
4
1
25 Sep 21
FT
Baltika
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
25 Sep 21
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
29 Sep 21
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
29 Sep 21
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Tom' Tomsk
3
1
29 Sep 21
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
29 Sep 21
FT
Urozhay
versus
Orenburg
0
1
29 Sep 21
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Fakel
1
0
29 Sep 21
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Baltika
3
2
29 Sep 21
FT
Akron
versus
Yenisey
4
1
29 Sep 21
FT
Veles
versus
KAMAZ
0
0
29 Sep 21
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Neftekhimik
1
1
29 Sep 21
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
3
03 Oct 21
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
03 Oct 21
FT
Orenburg
versus
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
03 Oct 21
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Veles
0
1
03 Oct 21
FT
Akron
versus
Urozhay
1
0
03 Oct 21
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
03 Oct 21
FT
Fakel
versus
Tekstilshchik
3
0
03 Oct 21
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Krasnodar II
2
0
03 Oct 21
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Yenisey
2
3
03 Oct 21
FT
Baltika
versus
Dolgie Prudy
1
1
03 Oct 21
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Baltika
0
2
09 Oct 21
FT
Yenisey
versus
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
09 Oct 21
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Fakel
2
0
09 Oct 21
FT
Veles
versus
Krasnodar II
3
1
09 Oct 21
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Akron
0
1
09 Oct 21
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Tom' Tomsk
1
1
09 Oct 21
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
09 Oct 21
FT
Urozhay
versus
Neftekhimik
0
2
09 Oct 21
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Orenburg
1
0
09 Oct 21
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
KAMAZ
1
1
09 Oct 21
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Dolgie Prudy
1
1
13 Oct 21
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
13 Oct 21
FT
Orenburg
versus
Tekstilshchik
2
0
13 Oct 21
FT
Fakel
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
13 Oct 21
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Veles
1
0
13 Oct 21
FT
Akron
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
1
13 Oct 21
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Spartak Moskva II
5
0
13 Oct 21
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Yenisey
1
1
13 Oct 21
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Urozhay
1
3
13 Oct 21
FT
Baltika
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
0
2
13 Oct 21
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
17 Oct 21
FT
Yenisey
versus
Krasnodar II
2
0
17 Oct 21
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Orenburg
0
0
17 Oct 21
FT
Veles
versus
Torpedo Moskva
3
5
17 Oct 21
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
17 Oct 21
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Fakel
0
2
17 Oct 21
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Baltika
0
4
17 Oct 21
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Akron
2
2
17 Oct 21
FT
Urozhay
versus
KAMAZ
1
0
17 Oct 21
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Neftekhimik
2
3
17 Oct 21
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
23 Oct 21
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Tekstilshchik
3
1
23 Oct 21
FT
Orenburg
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
23 Oct 21
FT
Akron
versus
Dolgie Prudy
2
1
23 Oct 21
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
0
23 Oct 21
FT
Fakel
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
23 Oct 21
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Spartak Moskva II
4
1
23 Oct 21
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Urozhay
1
2
23 Oct 21
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Yenisey
2
1
23 Oct 21
FT
Baltika
versus
Veles
1
0
23 Oct 21
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Neftekhimik
3
1
31 Oct 21
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
KAMAZ
4
1
31 Oct 21
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Rotor Volgograd
2
2
31 Oct 21
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Akron
1
0
31 Oct 21
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Orenburg
1
0
31 Oct 21
FT
Veles
versus
Fakel
0
4
31 Oct 21
FT
Urozhay
versus
Yenisey
2
1
31 Oct 21
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Krasnodar II
2
1
31 Oct 21
FT
Baltika
versus
Tom' Tomsk
4
0
31 Oct 21
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
31 Oct 21
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Rotor Volgograd
3
1
06 Nov 21
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Fakel
2
2
06 Nov 21
FT
Yenisey
versus
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
06 Nov 21
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
06 Nov 21
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Krasnodar II
0
1
06 Nov 21
FT
Orenburg
versus
Baltika
2
1
06 Nov 21
FT
Akron
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
0
06 Nov 21
FT
Veles
versus
Urozhay
1
0
06 Nov 21
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Torpedo Moskva
5
1
06 Nov 21
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Dolgie Prudy
1
1
06 Nov 21
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
KAMAZ
1
0
13 Nov 21
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Veles
1
0
13 Nov 21
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Urozhay
0
0
13 Nov 21
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
13 Nov 21
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Krasnodar II
0
1
13 Nov 21
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
13 Nov 21
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Neftekhimik
1
2
13 Nov 21
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Yenisey
1
2
13 Nov 21
FT
Fakel
versus
Orenburg
1
0
13 Nov 21
FT
Baltika
versus
Akron
2
0
13 Nov 21
FT
Akron
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
1
2
10 Jul 21
FT
Orenburg
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
4
0
10 Jul 21
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
1
10 Jul 21
FT
Urozhay
versus
Torpedo Moskva
1
2
10 Jul 21
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Krasnodar II
0
0
10 Jul 21
FT
Fakel
versus
Baltika
3
3
10 Jul 21
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Dolgie Prudy
1
0
10 Jul 21
FT
Veles
versus
Yenisey
1
0
10 Jul 21
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Tekstilshchik
0
0
10 Jul 21
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Tom' Tomsk
3
2
11 Jul 21
FT
Yenisey
versus
Urozhay
2
2
17 Jul 21
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Baltika
1
0
17 Jul 21
FT
Akron
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
17 Jul 21
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
17 Jul 21
FT
Orenburg
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
4
0
17 Jul 21
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Tekstilshchik
1
0
17 Jul 21
FT
Fakel
versus
Veles
1
0
17 Jul 21
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Dolgie Prudy
1
1
17 Jul 21
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
3
17 Jul 21
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Spartak Moskva II
5
0
17 Jul 21
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
KAMAZ
1
1
23 Jul 21
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
1
24 Jul 21
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Yenisey
2
1
24 Jul 21
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Neftekhimik
1
0
24 Jul 21
FT
Fakel
versus
Tom' Tomsk
2
0
24 Jul 21
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
24 Jul 21
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Tekstilshchik
1
1
24 Jul 21
FT
Baltika
versus
Orenburg
1
1
24 Jul 21
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Akron
2
2
25 Jul 21
FT
Urozhay
versus
Veles
0
2
25 Jul 21
FT
Yenisey
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
3
31 Jul 21
FT
Orenburg
versus
Fakel
0
2
31 Jul 21
FT
Akron
versus
Baltika
0
0
31 Jul 21
FT
KAMAZ
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
1
2
31 Jul 21
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Tekstilshchik
0
0
31 Jul 21
FT
Veles
versus
Tom' Tomsk
1
0
31 Jul 21
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
0
31 Jul 21
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Dolgie Prudy
2
0
31 Jul 21
FT
Urozhay
versus
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
31 Jul 21
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
31 Jul 21
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Krasnodar II
1
0
08 Aug 21
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Orenburg
1
2
08 Aug 21
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Yenisey
0
1
08 Aug 21
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
08 Aug 21
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Veles
0
2
08 Aug 21
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
KAMAZ
0
1
08 Aug 21
FT
Fakel
versus
Akron
1
0
08 Aug 21
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Urozhay
3
2
08 Aug 21
FT
Baltika
versus
Neftekhimik
0
0
08 Aug 21
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Dolgie Prudy
1
0
08 Aug 21
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
14 Aug 21
FT
Yenisey
versus
Dolgie Prudy
1
0
14 Aug 21
FT
Orenburg
versus
Veles
2
1
14 Aug 21
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
0
14 Aug 21
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Fakel
3
0
14 Aug 21
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
14 Aug 21
FT
Urozhay
versus
Tekstilshchik
1
0
14 Aug 21
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Baltika
1
1
14 Aug 21
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Akron
2
1
15 Aug 21
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
2
15 Aug 21
FT
Urozhay
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
06 Mar 22
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Spartak Moskva II
1
4
06 Mar 22
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Yenisey
2
3
06 Mar 22
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
4
06 Mar 22
FT
Akron
versus
Veles
1
1
06 Mar 22
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Orenburg
2
1
06 Mar 22
FT
Fakel
versus
KAMAZ
1
0
11 May 22
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Torpedo Moskva
1
3
11 May 22
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Tom' Tomsk
1
5
07 Mar 22
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Baltika
0
3
08 Mar 22
FT
Yenisey
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
12 Mar 22
FT
Urozhay
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
12 Mar 22
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
12 Mar 22
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Dolgie Prudy
2
0
12 Mar 22
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
KAMAZ
1
0
12 Mar 22
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Akron
0
0
12 Mar 22
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Orenburg
0
3
12 Mar 22
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Fakel
1
2
12 Mar 22
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Baltika
2
2
12 Mar 22
FT
Veles
versus
Tekstilshchik
3
2
12 Mar 22
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Tekstilshchik
1
0
19 Mar 22
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
19 Mar 22
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
0
19 Mar 22
FT
Baltika
versus
Yenisey
1
2
19 Mar 22
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Krasnodar II
1
2
20 Mar 22
FT
Fakel
versus
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
19 Mar 22
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Urozhay
0
2
19 Mar 22
FT
Orenburg
versus
KAMAZ
2
0
19 Mar 22
FT
Akron
versus
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
19 Mar 22
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Veles
2
1
19 Mar 22
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Torpedo Moskva
2
5
26 Mar 22
FT
Yenisey
versus
Fakel
2
1
26 Mar 22
FT
Urozhay
versus
Baltika
1
1
26 Mar 22
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
26 Mar 22
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
26 Mar 22
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Tekstilshchik
4
0
26 Mar 22
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Neftekhimik
2
1
26 Mar 22
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Akron
1
2
26 Mar 22
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Orenburg
5
2
26 Mar 22
FT
Veles
versus
Dolgie Prudy
1
0
26 Mar 22
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Dolgie Prudy
3
3
02 Apr 22
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Tekstilshchik
1
1
02 Apr 22
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
3
02 Apr 22
FT
Baltika
versus
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
02 Apr 22
FT
Fakel
versus
Urozhay
0
0
02 Apr 22
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Yenisey
0
1
02 Apr 22
FT
Orenburg
versus
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
02 Apr 22
FT
Akron
versus
Krasnodar II
1
0
02 Apr 22
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
KAMAZ
1
1
02 Apr 22
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Veles
0
3
02 Apr 22
FT
Urozhay
versus
Tom' Tomsk
2
2
06 Apr 22
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Baltika
0
3
06 Apr 22
FT
Yenisey
versus
Orenburg
1
2
06 Apr 22
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
06 Apr 22
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Fakel
2
0
06 Apr 22
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Akron
0
0
06 Apr 22
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
06 Apr 22
FT
Veles
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
1
2
06 Apr 22
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Rotor Volgograd
0
2
06 Apr 22
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Neftekhimik
2
0
06 Apr 22
FT
Yenisey
versus
Akron
3
2
10 Apr 22
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
10 Apr 22
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Dolgie Prudy
0
0
10 Apr 22
FT
Baltika
versus
Tekstilshchik
3
0
10 Apr 22
FT
Fakel
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
1
10 Apr 22
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
10 Apr 22
FT
Orenburg
versus
Urozhay
1
3
10 Apr 22
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
10 Apr 22
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Krasnodar II
1
2
10 Apr 22
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Veles
1
3
10 Apr 22
FT
Yenisey
versus
Neftekhimik
2
0
16 Apr 22
FT
Urozhay
versus
Akron
2
0
16 Apr 22
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Orenburg
2
3
17 Apr 22
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Tom' Tomsk
3
0
16 Apr 22
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Fakel
0
5
16 Apr 22
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Baltika
0
2
15 Apr 22
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
16 Apr 22
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
KAMAZ
4
1
16 Apr 22
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
16 Apr 22
FT
Veles
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
0
2
16 Apr 22
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
23 Apr 22
FT
Baltika
versus
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
23 Apr 22
FT
Fakel
versus
Dolgie Prudy
1
0
23 Apr 22
FT
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Tekstilshchik
1
0
23 Apr 22
FT
Orenburg
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
0
24 Apr 22
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Urozhay
0
3
23 Apr 22
FT
Akron
versus
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
23 Apr 22
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Yenisey
2
3
24 Apr 22
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
23 Apr 22
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Veles
0
0
23 Apr 22
FT
Yenisey
versus
KAMAZ
0
0
30 Apr 22
FT
Urozhay
versus
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
30 Apr 22
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
Neftekhimik
0
4
30 Apr 22
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Akron
2
2
30 Apr 22
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Orenburg
2
5
30 Apr 22
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Tom' Tomsk
1
0
30 Apr 22
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Fakel
2
1
30 Apr 22
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Baltika
2
2
30 Apr 22
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Krasnodar II
2
0
30 Apr 22
FT
Veles
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
30 Apr 22
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Tom' Tomsk
2
0
07 May 22
FT
Fakel
versus
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
07 May 22
FT
Orenburg
versus
Dolgie Prudy
2
2
07 May 22
FT
Baltika
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
07 May 22
FT
Akron
versus
Tekstilshchik
4
1
07 May 22
FT
Neftekhimik
versus
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
5
2
06 May 22
FT
Rotor Volgograd
versus
Spartak Moskva II
0
1
07 May 22
FT
KAMAZ
versus
Urozhay
0
0
07 May 22
FT
Krasnodar II
versus
Yenisey
4
0
07 May 22
FT
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Veles
1
0
07 May 22
FT
Yenisey
versus
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
15 May 22
FT
Urozhay
versus
Krasnodar II
0
0
14 May 22
FT
Spartak Moskva II
versus
KAMAZ
3
0
16 May 22
FT
Tekstilshchik
versus
Neftekhimik
1
0
15 May 22
FT
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Akron
0
2
15 May 22
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
15 May 22
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Tom' Tomsk
0
3
15 May 22
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
versus
Fakel
1
2
15 May 22
FT
Veles
versus
Baltika
1
1
15 May 22
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Orenburg
1
0
15 May 22
FT
Yenisey
versus
Veles
21 May 22
14:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
versus
KAMAZ
21 May 22
14:00
Tekstilshchik
versus
Rotor Volgograd
21 May 22
13:00
SKA Khabarovsk
versus
Akron
21 May 22
09:00
Dolgie Prudy
versus
Neftekhimik
21 May 22
14:00
Volgar Astrakhan
versus
Orenburg
21 May 22
14:00
Baltika
versus
Fakel
21 May 22
14:00
Tom' Tomsk
versus
Metallurg Lipetsk
21 May 22
13:00
Torpedo Moskva
versus
Urozhay
21 May 22
14:00
Krasnodar II
versus
Spartak Moskva II
21 May 22
11:00
By stages
There’s no matches for this period.

You can follow here on Scoreaxis.com all FNL live scores and also check statistics like the best players, past or upcoming fixtures and results. Whenever there will be live streams available for FNL matches, we will post them on the match pages. All FNL live streams will be from official sources, so if there happens to be no live streaming, it means we couldn't find an official channel.

Apart from following FNL livescores in real time, you can also check the top goal scorers, assists and see which players received the most cards (yellow and red). Our FNL live scores are fast and with auto-refresh, so you don't have to reload the page. You can also view best players ratings, which are calculated by us after each game, taking into account a number of metrics like goals, assists, key passes, shots etc.

Russia FNL Statistics (2021/2022)

Most GoalsAlaniya Vladikavkaz
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Logo
72
Most Goals ConcededTekstilshchik
Tekstilshchik Logo
73
Most CleansheetsTorpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva Logo
14
Most CornersBaltika
Baltika Logo
177

Scoring Minutes

Cards

YellowYellow Icon2073
YellowRedYellowRed Icon100
RedRed Icon39

FNL Top Players

Goals
#PlayerGoals / Penalty Goals
1
Fakel Logo
Maxim Maksimov
Fakel
20 / 4
2
Neftekhimik Logo
Aleksandr Yushin
Neftekhimik
18 / 0
3
Tom' Tomsk Logo
Aleksandr Stavpets
Tom' Tomsk
17 / 9
4
Orenburg Logo
Joel Fameyeh
Orenburg
15 / 4
5
Torpedo Moskva Logo
Mukhammad Sultonov
Torpedo Moskva
15 / 2
6
Torpedo Moskva Logo
Amur Kalmykov
Torpedo Moskva
14 / 0
7
SKA Khabarovsk Logo
David Karaev
SKA Khabarovsk
14 / 7
8
Veles Logo
Artur Galoyan
Veles
13 / 2
9
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Logo
Islam Mashukov
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
13 / 0
10
Spartak Moskva II Logo
Vladislav Shitov
Spartak Moskva II
12 / 0

Russia FNL season 2021/2022

There are 21 teams competing in Russia's FNL and 380 matches in this season, out of which 370 are already played as of May 21 2022. Right now, the leader of FNL is Torpedo Moskva, with 20 wins from 37 matches, followed by Orenburg and Fakel. At the bottom of the table we can find Tekstilshchik, with 5 wins. Metallurg Lipetsk and Rotor Volgograd are just above Tekstilshchik, all in danger of relegation.

Attacking

Overall, 915 goals were scored (average 2.47 per match) and Maxim Maksimov is the top scorer in FNL, with 20 goals. The team which scored the most goals so far is Alaniya Vladikavkaz - 72 goals. The player with most assists in FNL this season is T. Musaev with 1 assists.

Defending

So far, the team with the most conceded goals is Tekstilshchik (73 conceded goals) while Torpedo Moskva is the club with the best clean sheets record (14). Vitalii Botnar is the goalkeeper who gets the record for most clean sheets (14).

Discipline

The number of yellow cards shown so far in FNL is 2073, which makes an average of 5.6 yellow cards per match. Red cards count is 39 (0.11 per match) while yellow-red cards were shown 100 times, an average of 0.27 per match.

All these statistics are updated after each round on Scoreaxis.com and you can also check FNL live scores, updated each minute when matches are live.