Vtora Liga Logo
Bulgaria Flag
Bulgaria

Vtora Liga

  • Current Season: 2021/2022 (Active)
  • Fixtures Played: 331 / 380
24 Jul 2021 100% 21 May 2022

Vtora Liga Table

2021/2022

Regular Season

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Septemvri Sofia Logo
Septemvri Sofia
W
W
W
D
D
36217877 : 3542
W
W
W
D
D
70
2
Spartak Varna Logo
Spartak Varna
W
W
W
L
D
35216863 : 3825
W
W
W
L
D
69
3
Hebar 1918 Logo
Hebar 1918
L
W
W
W
W
352141052 : 3220
L
W
W
W
W
67
4
Etar Logo
Etar
L
L
L
W
W
352051066 : 4026
L
L
L
W
W
65
5
FK Minyor Pernik Logo
FK Minyor Pernik
L
W
W
W
L
35179947 : 3512
L
W
W
W
L
60
6
Ludogorets II Logo
Ludogorets II
L
W
W
L
W
351771168 : 4721
L
W
W
L
W
58
7
Montana Logo
Montana
D
W
L
D
D
351512838 : 308
D
W
L
D
D
57
8
Strumska slava Logo
Strumska slava
W
D
D
L
D
351591138 : 335
W
D
D
L
D
54
9
Maritsa Plovdiv Logo
Maritsa Plovdiv
L
L
L
L
W
351471449 : 463
L
L
L
L
W
49
10
Sportist Svoge Logo
Sportist Svoge
W
L
W
D
D
351381434 : 42-8
W
L
W
D
D
47
11
Dobrudzha 1919 Logo
Dobrudzha 1919
W
L
W
W
W
3511121237 : 42-5
W
L
W
W
W
45
12
CSKA 1948 Sofia II Logo
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
W
L
W
L
D
351281549 : 463
W
L
W
L
D
44
13
Lovech Logo
Lovech
W
W
D
L
L
351191537 : 42-5
W
W
D
L
L
42
14
Sozopol Logo
Sozopol
D
L
L
W
L
359121440 : 52-12
D
L
L
W
L
39
15
Botev Plovdiv II Logo
Botev Plovdiv II
D
D
L
W
D
358131432 : 45-13
D
D
L
W
D
37
16
Yantra 1919 Logo
Yantra 1919
D
L
W
D
L
349101526 : 44-18
D
L
W
D
L
37
17
Marek Logo
Marek
L
W
W
L
L
357121625 : 44-19
L
W
W
L
L
33
18
Septemvri Simitli Logo
Septemvri Simitli
L
W
L
L
L
34791837 : 66-29
L
W
L
L
L
30
19
Levski Lom Logo
Levski Lom
L
L
L
L
L
33152712 : 68-56
L
L
L
L
L
8
20
Neftohimik Logo
Neftohimik
00000 : 000

Vtora Liga Match Schedule

Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Levski Lom
1
0
16 Nov 21
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Ludogorets II
2
1
19 Nov 21
FT
Marek
versus
Hebar 1918
2
0
19 Nov 21
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
19 Nov 21
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Spartak Varna
0
3
19 Nov 21
FT
Etar
versus
Lovech
2
1
19 Nov 21
FT
Montana
versus
Septemvri Sofia
0
0
21 Nov 21
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Levski Lom
3
0
23 Nov 21
FT
Sozopol
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
2
23 Nov 21
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2
0
23 Nov 21
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Montana
2
1
27 Nov 21
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Marek
2
0
27 Nov 21
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
1
2
27 Nov 21
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Yantra 1919
4
0
27 Nov 21
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Sportist Svoge
2
1
27 Nov 21
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Septemvri Simitli
2
0
27 Nov 21
FT
Lovech
versus
Sozopol
1
0
27 Nov 21
FT
Levski Lom
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
0
1
27 Nov 21
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Etar
0
3
28 Nov 21
FT
Marek
versus
Septemvri Simitli
2
2
01 Dec 21
FT
Lovech
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
3
0
01 Dec 21
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Strumska slava
2
0
01 Dec 21
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
1
1
01 Dec 21
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Montana
0
1
01 Dec 21
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Sportist Svoge
2
0
01 Dec 21
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Yantra 1919
2
0
01 Dec 21
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Sozopol
1
1
02 Dec 21
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Etar
1
2
02 Dec 21
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Marek
1
1
05 Dec 21
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Spartak Varna
1
2
05 Dec 21
FT
Montana
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
0
1
05 Dec 21
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Lovech
1
1
05 Dec 21
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Septemvri Simitli
2
0
05 Dec 21
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Hebar 1918
1
3
06 Dec 21
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
06 Dec 21
FT
Sozopol
versus
Levski Lom
3
0
06 Dec 21
FT
Etar
versus
Ludogorets II
1
2
06 Dec 21
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
2
2
11 Dec 21
FT
Marek
versus
Yantra 1919
0
1
11 Dec 21
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Etar
1
1
12 Dec 21
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Sozopol
2
2
11 Dec 21
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Sportist Svoge
4
1
11 Dec 21
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
0
0
12 Dec 21
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Strumska slava
1
3
12 Dec 21
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Septemvri Sofia
2
1
11 Dec 21
FT
Lovech
versus
Montana
1
2
11 Dec 21
FT
Lovech
versus
Septemvri Sofia
0
1
17 Aug 21
FT
Marek
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0
0
18 Aug 21
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Sportist Svoge
3
1
18 Aug 21
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Strumska slava
2
3
18 Aug 21
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Spartak Varna
3
5
18 Aug 21
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Sozopol
0
0
18 Aug 21
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Neftohimik
2
0
18 Aug 21
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Etar
2
2
18 Aug 21
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
2
2
18 Aug 21
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Montana
1
0
18 Aug 21
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Septemvri Simitli
0
1
22 Aug 21
FT
Neftohimik
versus
Ludogorets II
1
1
22 Aug 21
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Levski Lom
2
0
22 Aug 21
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
22 Aug 21
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Lovech
2
1
22 Aug 21
FT
Sozopol
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
0
2
22 Aug 21
FT
Etar
versus
Marek
6
0
22 Aug 21
FT
Montana
versus
Hebar 1918
0
1
23 Aug 21
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
1
23 Aug 21
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Yantra 1919
1
1
23 Aug 21
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Strumska slava
0
1
27 Aug 21
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Spartak Varna
1
1
28 Aug 21
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Neftohimik
6
0
28 Aug 21
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Sportist Svoge
0
1
28 Aug 21
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
1
0
28 Aug 21
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Montana
1
1
28 Aug 21
FT
Lovech
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0
0
28 Aug 21
FT
Etar
versus
Sozopol
2
0
28 Aug 21
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Septemvri Sofia
0
2
29 Aug 21
FT
Marek
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
0
30 Aug 21
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Hebar 1918
0
1
11 Sep 21
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Etar
0
2
11 Sep 21
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
0
0
12 Sep 21
FT
Neftohimik
versus
Septemvri Simitli
2
2
12 Sep 21
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Ludogorets II
3
2
12 Sep 21
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Levski Lom
2
1
12 Sep 21
FT
Sozopol
versus
Marek
0
0
12 Sep 21
FT
Montana
versus
Yantra 1919
2
0
12 Sep 21
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Lovech
1
1
13 Sep 21
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
1
2
13 Sep 21
FT
Marek
versus
Lovech
1
1
17 Sep 21
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
3
17 Sep 21
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Strumska slava
1
3
17 Sep 21
FT
Etar
versus
Sportist Svoge
4
0
17 Sep 21
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Montana
1
1
18 Sep 21
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Spartak Varna
2
1
18 Sep 21
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
18 Sep 21
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Neftohimik
2
0
18 Sep 21
FT
Sozopol
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
4
1
18 Sep 21
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Hebar 1918
1
0
26 Sep 21
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Sozopol
2
1
26 Sep 21
FT
Neftohimik
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
1
3
26 Sep 21
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Yantra 1919
1
0
26 Sep 21
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Septemvri Simitli
7
0
26 Sep 21
FT
Montana
versus
Etar
0
2
26 Sep 21
FT
Lovech
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
26 Sep 21
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Marek
1
0
26 Sep 21
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Ludogorets II
4
3
27 Sep 21
FT
Marek
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
02 Oct 21
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Lovech
2
3
02 Oct 21
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
1
02 Oct 21
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
4
1
02 Oct 21
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Spartak Varna
0
1
02 Oct 21
FT
Sozopol
versus
Montana
1
0
02 Oct 21
FT
Etar
versus
Neftohimik
4
0
02 Oct 21
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
03 Oct 21
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Sportist Svoge
0
1
03 Oct 21
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Strumska slava
3
0
04 Oct 21
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
3
0
15 Oct 21
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Hebar 1918
3
1
16 Oct 21
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Marek
2
0
16 Oct 21
FT
Neftohimik
versus
Sozopol
1
1
16 Oct 21
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Etar
1
4
16 Oct 21
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Yantra 1919
1
1
16 Oct 21
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Levski Lom
3
0
16 Oct 21
FT
Lovech
versus
Ludogorets II
1
2
18 Oct 21
FT
Montana
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
1
0
18 Oct 21
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Septemvri Simitli
2
0
19 Oct 21
FT
Marek
versus
Levski Lom
0
1
22 Oct 21
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
5
0
23 Oct 21
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Lovech
1
0
23 Oct 21
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
1
23 Oct 21
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
0
23 Oct 21
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Montana
1
3
23 Oct 21
FT
Sozopol
versus
Strumska slava
1
1
23 Oct 21
FT
Etar
versus
Septemvri Sofia
4
1
24 Oct 21
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Spartak Varna
1
0
25 Oct 21
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Neftohimik
2
1
26 Oct 21
FT
Levski Lom
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
2
27 Oct 21
FT
Montana
versus
Marek
1
0
29 Oct 21
FT
Neftohimik
versus
Sportist Svoge
0
1
30 Oct 21
FT
Lovech
versus
Septemvri Simitli
2
0
30 Oct 21
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Yantra 1919
3
1
30 Oct 21
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Hebar 1918
0
1
30 Oct 21
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
1
0
31 Oct 21
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Sozopol
5
0
31 Oct 21
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Etar
3
1
31 Oct 21
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
0
1
31 Oct 21
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Ludogorets II
1
2
01 Nov 21
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
03 Nov 21
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Lovech
2
2
03 Nov 21
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
0
03 Nov 21
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Septemvri Sofia
0
3
03 Nov 21
FT
Montana
versus
Neftohimik
7
0
03 Nov 21
FT
Marek
versus
Ludogorets II
1
0
04 Nov 21
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Levski Lom
1
0
04 Nov 21
FT
Etar
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
0
04 Nov 21
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Strumska slava
1
0
04 Nov 21
FT
Sozopol
versus
Spartak Varna
1
2
04 Nov 21
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Etar
2
0
07 Nov 21
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Montana
0
1
07 Nov 21
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Sportist Svoge
0
3
07 Nov 21
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
3
0
07 Nov 21
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Sozopol
1
1
07 Nov 21
FT
Lovech
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
0
3
07 Nov 21
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Yantra 1919
0
1
07 Nov 21
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Septemvri Simitli
1
1
07 Nov 21
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Hebar 1918
3
1
08 Nov 21
FT
Neftohimik
versus
Spartak Varna
1
3
24 Jul 21
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Hebar 1918
0
2
24 Jul 21
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
0
2
24 Jul 21
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Septemvri Sofia
1
1
24 Jul 21
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Marek
2
1
24 Jul 21
FT
Sozopol
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
3
0
24 Jul 21
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Lovech
1
1
25 Jul 21
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Ludogorets II
3
1
26 Jul 21
FT
Etar
versus
Levski Lom
3
0
26 Jul 21
FT
Montana
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
1
26 Jul 21
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Montana
4
1
30 Jul 21
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
1
1
30 Jul 21
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
1
1
30 Jul 21
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Yantra 1919
5
2
30 Jul 21
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Neftohimik
3
1
30 Jul 21
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Etar
4
1
30 Jul 21
FT
Marek
versus
Septemvri Sofia
2
1
31 Jul 21
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Strumska slava
2
1
31 Jul 21
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Sozopol
0
0
31 Jul 21
FT
Lovech
versus
Sportist Svoge
0
1
31 Jul 21
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Septemvri Simitli
4
2
03 Aug 21
FT
Neftohimik
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
4
03 Aug 21
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Marek
0
0
04 Aug 21
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
04 Aug 21
FT
Strumska slava
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
0
04 Aug 21
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Spartak Varna
4
2
04 Aug 21
FT
Etar
versus
Hebar 1918
2
4
04 Aug 21
FT
Sozopol
versus
Ludogorets II
1
1
04 Aug 21
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Levski Lom
3
0
04 Aug 21
FT
Montana
versus
Lovech
1
1
04 Aug 21
FT
Marek
versus
Spartak Varna
1
1
08 Aug 21
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Strumska slava
1
1
08 Aug 21
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Sportist Svoge
0
1
08 Aug 21
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Sozopol
2
1
08 Aug 21
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
0
1
08 Aug 21
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Etar
1
2
08 Aug 21
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Septemvri Sofia
0
3
08 Aug 21
FT
Lovech
versus
Neftohimik
2
0
08 Aug 21
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Montana
0
1
09 Aug 21
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
3
3
09 Aug 21
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
2
13 Aug 21
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Marek
1
1
13 Aug 21
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Lovech
1
0
13 Aug 21
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Ludogorets II
2
3
13 Aug 21
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Hebar 1918
1
0
13 Aug 21
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2
0
14 Aug 21
FT
Neftohimik
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
14 Aug 21
FT
Sozopol
versus
Septemvri Simitli
2
1
14 Aug 21
FT
Etar
versus
Yantra 1919
3
1
14 Aug 21
FT
Montana
versus
Levski Lom
2
1
14 Aug 21
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Marek
0
0
19 Feb 22
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
3
2
20 Feb 22
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
0
0
19 Feb 22
FT
Montana
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
19 Feb 22
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Levski Lom
2
1
19 Feb 22
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Ludogorets II
1
1
21 Feb 22
FT
Sozopol
versus
Hebar 1918
0
0
19 Feb 22
FT
Etar
versus
Septemvri Simitli
2
1
19 Feb 22
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Yantra 1919
2
0
19 Feb 22
FT
Marek
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
0
0
27 Feb 22
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Etar
1
1
26 Feb 22
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Sozopol
2
1
26 Feb 22
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
3
0
27 Feb 22
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Sportist Svoge
1
0
27 Feb 22
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Montana
1
1
26 Feb 22
FT
Lovech
versus
Strumska slava
0
1
26 Feb 22
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Septemvri Sofia
1
1
25 Feb 22
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Spartak Varna
2
3
27 Feb 22
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Marek
2
0
05 Mar 22
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
0
04 Mar 22
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Lovech
3
1
05 Mar 22
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
3
0
05 Mar 22
FT
Montana
versus
Ludogorets II
1
0
05 Mar 22
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Hebar 1918
1
0
05 Mar 22
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Septemvri Simitli
1
1
06 Mar 22
FT
Sozopol
versus
Yantra 1919
1
0
05 Mar 22
FT
Etar
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
3
0
05 Mar 22
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Sozopol
3
0
09 Mar 22
FT
Marek
versus
Etar
0
1
09 Mar 22
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Montana
0
3
09 Mar 22
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
1
0
10 Mar 22
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Sportist Svoge
0
1
10 Mar 22
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Strumska slava
1
1
09 Mar 22
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Septemvri Sofia
1
1
09 Mar 22
FT
Lovech
versus
Spartak Varna
2
1
09 Mar 22
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
1
09 Mar 22
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Marek
3
0
13 Mar 22
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Lovech
4
1
13 Mar 22
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
1
2
13 Mar 22
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Levski Lom
3
0
13 Mar 22
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Ludogorets II
2
1
14 Mar 22
FT
Montana
versus
Septemvri Simitli
1
1
14 Mar 22
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Yantra 1919
1
1
14 Mar 22
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
3
0
14 Mar 22
FT
Sozopol
versus
Etar
1
1
13 Mar 22
FT
Marek
versus
Sozopol
0
2
19 Mar 22
FT
Etar
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
2
0
18 Mar 22
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Sportist Svoge
1
0
19 Mar 22
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Montana
1
1
19 Mar 22
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Strumska slava
1
1
18 Mar 22
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Septemvri Sofia
2
1
18 Mar 22
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Spartak Varna
0
3
19 Mar 22
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0
0
18 Mar 22
FT
Lovech
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
1
18 Mar 22
FT
Lovech
versus
Marek
1
0
02 Apr 22
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
02 Apr 22
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Levski Lom
3
0
02 Apr 22
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Ludogorets II
0
1
02 Apr 22
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Hebar 1918
2
1
02 Apr 22
FT
Montana
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
2
1
01 Apr 22
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Etar
1
1
02 Apr 22
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Sozopol
4
1
02 Apr 22
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Septemvri Simitli
0
1
02 Apr 22
FT
Marek
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
1
0
06 Apr 22
FT
Etar
versus
Montana
0
2
06 Apr 22
FT
Sozopol
versus
Sportist Svoge
2
2
06 Apr 22
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Spartak Varna
2
1
06 Apr 22
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Septemvri Sofia
1
2
06 Apr 22
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
3
3
06 Apr 22
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
0
3
06 Apr 22
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Lovech
1
0
06 Apr 22
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Strumska slava
2
1
06 Apr 22
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Marek
1
1
10 Apr 22
FT
Lovech
versus
Levski Lom
3
0
10 Apr 22
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Ludogorets II
1
1
10 Apr 22
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Hebar 1918
3
1
12 Apr 22
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Septemvri Simitli
3
1
10 Apr 22
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Yantra 1919
4
1
10 Apr 22
FT
Montana
versus
Sozopol
3
2
10 Apr 22
FT
Strumska slava
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
2
1
10 Apr 22
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
0
0
11 Apr 22
FT
Marek
versus
Sportist Svoge
2
4
16 Apr 22
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Montana
1
1
17 Apr 22
FT
Etar
versus
Strumska slava
1
2
16 Apr 22
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Septemvri Sofia
0
3
15 Apr 22
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Spartak Varna
1
1
16 Apr 22
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
0
16 Apr 22
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Lovech
1
2
18 Apr 22
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
4
16 Apr 22
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
16 Apr 22
00:00
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Ludogorets II
3
2
25 Apr 22
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Marek
0
3
21 Apr 22
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Septemvri Simitli
1
2
21 Apr 22
FT
Lovech
versus
Hebar 1918
2
0
22 Apr 22
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Yantra 1919
3
0
26 Apr 22
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
2
0
25 Apr 22
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Sozopol
0
0
21 Apr 22
FT
Montana
versus
Sportist Svoge
1
0
21 Apr 22
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Etar
3
1
22 Apr 22
FT
Marek
versus
Montana
3
1
30 Apr 22
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Strumska slava
1
1
29 Apr 22
FT
Sozopol
versus
Septemvri Sofia
0
5
30 Apr 22
FT
Etar
versus
Spartak Varna
1
2
01 May 22
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
0
30 Apr 22
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
0
30 Apr 22
FT
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Lovech
1
2
30 Apr 22
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
30 Apr 22
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Levski Lom
3
0
30 Apr 22
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Marek
2
1
04 May 22
FT
Levski Lom
versus
Hebar 1918
0
3
04 May 22
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
Septemvri Simitli
3
0
04 May 22
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
0
2
04 May 22
FT
Lovech
versus
Yantra 1919
0
0
04 May 22
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Etar
3
1
05 May 22
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Sozopol
2
1
05 May 22
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
3
0
04 May 22
FT
Strumska slava
versus
Sportist Svoge
0
1
04 May 22
FT
Montana
versus
Strumska slava
0
0
08 May 22
FT
Sportist Svoge
versus
Septemvri Sofia
1
1
09 May 22
FT
Yantra 1919
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
08 May 22
FT
Etar
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
0
09 May 22
FT
Sozopol
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
2
1
09 May 22
FT
FK Minyor Pernik
versus
Lovech
4
0
08 May 22
FT
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Spartak Varna
3
2
09 May 22
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Ludogorets II
2
1
08 May 22
FT
Hebar 1918
versus
Marek
3
0
14 May 22
FT
Ludogorets II
versus
Septemvri Simitli
4
0
15 May 22
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
versus
FK Minyor Pernik
3
2
14 May 22
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
versus
Sozopol
3
2
14 May 22
FT
Lovech
versus
Etar
0
1
15 May 22
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
versus
Botev Plovdiv II
0
0
16 May 22
FT
Spartak Varna
versus
Sportist Svoge
1
1
14 May 22
FT
Septemvri Sofia
versus
Montana
1
1
14 May 22
FT
Marek
versus
Strumska slava
21 May 22
15:45
Montana
versus
Spartak Varna
21 May 22
15:45
Sportist Svoge
versus
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
21 May 22
15:45
Botev Plovdiv II
versus
Maritsa Plovdiv
21 May 22
15:45
Sozopol
versus
Lovech
21 May 22
15:45
Etar
versus
Dobrudzha 1919
21 May 22
15:45
Yantra 1919
versus
Ludogorets II
20 May 22
15:45
Septemvri Simitli
versus
Hebar 1918
21 May 22
15:45
By stages
There’s no matches for this period.

You can follow here on Scoreaxis.com all Vtora Liga live scores and also check statistics like the best players, past or upcoming fixtures and results. Whenever there will be live streams available for Vtora Liga matches, we will post them on the match pages. All Vtora Liga live streams will be from official sources, so if there happens to be no live streaming, it means we couldn't find an official channel.

Apart from following Vtora Liga livescores in real time, you can also check the top goal scorers, assists and see which players received the most cards (yellow and red). Our Vtora Liga live scores are fast and with auto-refresh, so you don't have to reload the page. You can also view best players ratings, which are calculated by us after each game, taking into account a number of metrics like goals, assists, key passes, shots etc.

Bulgaria Vtora Liga Statistics (2021/2022)

Most GoalsSeptemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia Logo
77
Most Goals ConcededLevski Lom
Levski Lom Logo
68
Most CleansheetsTBD
TBD Logo
Most CornersSeptemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia Logo
163

Scoring Minutes

Cards

YellowYellow Icon1665
YellowRedYellowRed Icon43
RedRed Icon35

Vtora Liga Top Players

Goals
#PlayerGoals / Penalty Goals
1
Maritsa Plovdiv Logo
Mariyan Tonev
Maritsa Plovdiv
19 / 4
2
FK Minyor Pernik Logo
Bozhidar Vasev
FK Minyor Pernik
15 / 1
3
Septemvri Sofia Logo
Mario Ilievski
Septemvri Sofia
14 / 1
4
Etar Logo
Lovre Knežević
Etar
14 / 0
5
Etar Logo
Daniel Mladenov
Etar
12 / 2
6
Strumska slava Logo
Borislav Nikolov
Strumska slava
12 / 0
7
Hebar 1918 Logo
Zhivko Petkov
Hebar 1918
12 / 0
8
Dobrudzha 1919 Logo
Andriyan Dimitrov
Dobrudzha 1919
11 / 0
9
Hebar 1918 Logo
Emanuil Manev
Hebar 1918
11 / 0
10
Spartak Varna Logo
Yancho Andreev
Spartak Varna
10 / 2

Bulgaria Vtora Liga season 2021/2022

There are 20 teams competing in Bulgaria's Vtora Liga and 380 matches in this season, out of which 331 are already played as of May 19 2022. Right now, the leader of Vtora Liga is Septemvri Sofia, with 21 wins from 36 matches, followed by Spartak Varna and Hebar 1918. At the bottom of the table we can find Neftohimik, with 0 wins. Levski Lom and Septemvri Simitli are just above Neftohimik, all in danger of relegation.

Attacking

Overall, 827 goals were scored (average 2.5 per match). The team which scored the most goals so far is Septemvri Sofia - 77 goals.

Defending

So far, the team with the most conceded goals is Levski Lom (68 conceded goals) while TBD is the club with the best clean sheets record (TBD). TBD is the goalkeeper who gets the record for most clean sheets (TBD).

Discipline

The number of yellow cards shown so far in Vtora Liga is 1665, which makes an average of 5.03 yellow cards per match. Red cards count is 35 (0.11 per match) while yellow-red cards were shown 43 times, an average of 0.13 per match.

All these statistics are updated after each round on Scoreaxis.com and you can also check Vtora Liga live scores, updated each minute when matches are live.