Vysshaya Liga Logo
Belarus Flag
Belarus

Vysshaya Liga

  • Current Season: 2022 (Not active)
  • Fixtures Played: 240 / 240
18 Mar 2022 100% 12 Nov 2022

Vysshaya Liga Table

2022

Regular Season

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Shakhtyor Logo
Shakhtyor
W
D
W
W
W
30205555 : 1738
W
D
W
W
W
65
2
Ynergetyk-BDU Logo
Ynergetyk-BDU
W
L
W
W
L
30186650 : 2723
W
L
W
W
L
60
3
BATE Logo
BATE
D
W
W
W
W
301611351 : 2130
D
W
W
W
W
59
4
Dinamo Minsk Logo
Dinamo Minsk
D
D
L
W
W
301611350 : 2525
D
D
L
W
W
59
5
Isloch Logo
Isloch
D
L
D
W
W
30166851 : 3318
D
L
D
W
W
54
6
Minsk Logo
Minsk
W
D
W
L
D
301281047 : 434
W
D
W
L
D
44
7
Torpedo BelAZ Logo
Torpedo BelAZ
W
L
D
D
L
301110935 : 323
W
L
D
D
L
43
8
Gomel Logo
Gomel
D
W
L
L
D
301271136 : 37-1
D
W
L
L
D
43
9
Neman Grodno Logo
Neman Grodno
W
L
W
L
D
30913839 : 363
W
L
W
L
D
40
10
Slavia Logo
Slavia
L
D
D
W
W
301071342 : 46-4
L
D
D
W
W
37
11
Slutsk Logo
Slutsk
L
W
D
L
D
307111226 : 41-15
L
W
D
L
D
32
12
Belshina Logo
Belshina
L
D
D
L
L
306121237 : 50-13
L
D
D
L
L
30
13
Dinamo Brest Logo
Dinamo Brest
D
D
L
D
D
305121329 : 43-14
D
D
L
D
D
27
14
Arsenal Logo
Arsenal
L
D
D
W
L
30581718 : 42-24
L
D
D
W
L
23
15
Vitebsk Logo
Vitebsk
L
L
D
L
D
304101628 : 49-21
L
L
D
L
D
22
16
Dnepr Mogilev Logo
Dnepr Mogilev
L
L
L
L
L
30332421 : 73-52
L
L
L
L
L
12

Vysshaya Liga Match Schedule

Dinamo Brest
versus
Shakhtyor
1
1
19 Mar 22
FT
Isloch
versus
Slutsk
1
2
19 Mar 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
2
0
19 Mar 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
Vitebsk
3
1
19 Mar 22
FT
Minsk
versus
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
18 Mar 22
FT
Belshina
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
20 Mar 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
Gomel
1
2
20 Mar 22
FT
Slavia
versus
BATE
0
3
20 Mar 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
4
0
03 Apr 22
FT
BATE
versus
Belshina
2
2
14 Aug 22
FT
Gomel
versus
Slavia
0
2
03 Apr 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
Minsk
1
1
03 Apr 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
Arsenal
1
1
02 Apr 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
4
0
12 Aug 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
versus
Isloch
2
2
02 Apr 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
Neman Grodno
0
0
02 Apr 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
Dinamo Brest
2
1
10 Apr 22
FT
Isloch
versus
Shakhtyor
1
1
10 Apr 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
Slutsk
1
1
09 Apr 22
FT
Minsk
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
1
0
09 Apr 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
Vitebsk
0
0
11 Apr 22
FT
Belshina
versus
Gomel
2
3
11 Apr 22
FT
Slavia
versus
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
09 Apr 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
BATE
0
3
10 Apr 22
FT
Gomel
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
17 Apr 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
BATE
0
1
16 Apr 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
Slavia
0
3
17 Apr 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
Belshina
0
0
16 Apr 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
Arsenal
1
0
16 Apr 22
FT
Isloch
versus
Neman Grodno
1
1
16 Apr 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
Minsk
2
4
15 Apr 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
1
2
17 Apr 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
Shakhtyor
1
1
22 Apr 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
Isloch
1
2
23 Apr 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
Slutsk
1
1
21 Apr 22
FT
Slavia
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
2
2
23 Apr 22
FT
Minsk
versus
Dinamo Brest
2
0
23 Apr 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
23 Apr 22
FT
BATE
versus
Gomel
2
1
22 Apr 22
FT
Belshina
versus
Vitebsk
2
2
22 Apr 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
Gomel
1
0
02 May 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
Slavia
1
0
30 Apr 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
BATE
2
2
02 May 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
02 May 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
Belshina
1
3
30 Apr 22
FT
Isloch
versus
Minsk
2
0
01 May 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
versus
Arsenal
0
0
01 May 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
1
4
02 May 22
FT
Minsk
versus
Neman Grodno
3
2
08 May 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
Shakhtyor
0
1
08 May 22
FT
BATE
versus
Vitebsk
2
1
08 May 22
FT
Belshina
versus
Slutsk
0
2
07 May 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
Isloch
1
3
07 May 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
0
1
07 May 22
FT
Slavia
versus
Dinamo Brest
3
1
07 May 22
FT
Gomel
versus
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
08 May 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
14 May 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
versus
Belshina
1
1
14 May 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
BATE
0
0
13 May 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
Gomel
1
1
13 May 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
2
2
15 May 22
FT
Isloch
versus
Slavia
0
2
15 May 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
Arsenal
2
0
15 May 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
Minsk
2
0
14 May 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
0
2
20 May 22
FT
Slavia
versus
Neman Grodno
1
1
22 May 22
FT
Minsk
versus
Shakhtyor
1
0
20 May 22
FT
Belshina
versus
Isloch
2
1
21 May 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
Dinamo Brest
2
0
22 May 22
FT
BATE
versus
Slutsk
4
0
29 Jun 22
FT
Gomel
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
1
0
29 Jun 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
Vitebsk
2
1
22 May 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
Vitebsk
2
0
28 May 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
Dinamo Minsk
3
4
28 May 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
Gomel
2
2
27 May 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
versus
BATE
0
3
28 May 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
Slavia
5
0
29 May 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
Belshina
2
2
29 May 22
FT
Minsk
versus
Arsenal
2
0
26 May 22
FT
Isloch
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
3
2
27 May 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
Shakhtyor
1
2
19 Jun 22
FT
Belshina
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
0
1
17 Jun 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
Slutsk
1
1
18 Jun 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
0
1
17 Jun 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
Neman Grodno
1
3
18 Jun 22
FT
BATE
versus
Isloch
0
1
18 Jun 22
FT
Slavia
versus
Minsk
4
2
19 Jun 22
FT
Gomel
versus
Dinamo Brest
1
0
19 Jun 22
FT
Belshina
versus
BATE
0
3
02 Apr 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
3
1
03 Apr 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
0
1
25 Jun 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
Vitebsk
0
2
25 Jun 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
versus
Dinamo Minsk
1
3
26 Jun 22
FT
Isloch
versus
Gomel
1
1
25 Jun 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
BATE
0
0
25 Jun 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
27 Jun 22
FT
Minsk
versus
Belshina
2
4
26 Jun 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
Slavia
3
2
26 Jun 22
FT
BATE
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
1
1
03 Jul 22
FT
Gomel
versus
Neman Grodno
3
0
03 Jul 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
Slutsk
3
0
04 Jul 22
FT
Slavia
versus
Shakhtyor
1
3
24 Jul 22
FT
Belshina
versus
Arsenal
1
0
02 Jul 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
Minsk
2
4
04 Jul 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
Isloch
1
2
02 Jul 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
Dinamo Brest
0
1
03 Jul 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
Slutsk
2
1
29 Jul 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
0
1
10 Jul 22
FT
Isloch
versus
Vitebsk
2
0
08 Jul 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
Gomel
0
0
09 Jul 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
Dinamo Minsk
2
3
31 Aug 22
FT
Minsk
versus
BATE
2
2
09 Jul 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
10 Jul 22
FT
Slavia
versus
Belshina
2
0
08 Jul 22
FT
Belshina
versus
Shakhtyor
1
2
18 Jul 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
Slavia
1
3
16 Jul 22
FT
BATE
versus
Arsenal
1
2
15 Jul 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
1
4
02 Nov 22
FT
Gomel
versus
Minsk
0
3
15 Jul 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
Neman Grodno
2
2
16 Jul 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
Isloch
0
1
16 Jul 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
Dinamo Brest
2
0
17 Jul 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
Dinamo Brest
2
0
02 Nov 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
Isloch
2
4
06 Aug 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
Neman Grodno
2
2
06 Aug 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
0
3
05 Aug 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
Minsk
3
1
07 Aug 22
FT
Gomel
versus
Arsenal
4
1
07 Aug 22
FT
BATE
versus
Slavia
4
0
07 Aug 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
Belshina
4
3
06 Aug 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
Shakhtyor
0
7
15 Aug 22
FT
Slavia
versus
Gomel
0
1
13 Aug 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
14 Aug 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
Slutsk
1
0
12 Aug 22
FT
Minsk
versus
Vitebsk
2
0
13 Aug 22
FT
Isloch
versus
Dinamo Brest
1
2
13 Aug 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
versus
Neman Grodno
0
0
22 Aug 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
1
2
20 Aug 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
Minsk
1
1
19 Aug 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
Arsenal
3
0
20 Aug 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
Isloch
1
0
21 Aug 22
FT
Gomel
versus
Belshina
0
3
20 Aug 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
Slavia
0
0
21 Aug 22
FT
BATE
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
21 Aug 22
FT
BATE
versus
Shakhtyor
0
2
28 Aug 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
Gomel
0
4
28 Aug 22
FT
Belshina
versus
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
27 Aug 22
FT
Minsk
versus
Slutsk
1
0
27 Aug 22
FT
Slavia
versus
Vitebsk
0
2
28 Aug 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
1
2
26 Aug 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
Dinamo Brest
0
0
27 Aug 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
Isloch
1
0
27 Aug 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
Neman Grodno
2
2
04 Sep 22
FT
Isloch
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
2
3
03 Sep 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
versus
Minsk
3
1
02 Sep 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
Arsenal
1
0
02 Sep 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
Slavia
1
1
03 Sep 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
Belshina
2
2
03 Sep 22
FT
Gomel
versus
BATE
0
1
04 Sep 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
4
0
04 Sep 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
Vitebsk
2
1
10 Sep 22
FT
BATE
versus
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
10 Sep 22
FT
Slavia
versus
Slutsk
1
1
09 Sep 22
FT
Belshina
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
1
3
11 Sep 22
FT
Gomel
versus
Shakhtyor
0
3
11 Sep 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
Dinamo Brest
0
2
09 Sep 22
FT
Minsk
versus
Isloch
1
5
10 Sep 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
Neman Grodno
2
1
11 Sep 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
0
1
16 Sep 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
Minsk
1
1
18 Sep 22
FT
Isloch
versus
Arsenal
2
1
17 Sep 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
versus
Slavia
1
3
17 Sep 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
18 Sep 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
BATE
1
1
16 Sep 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
Belshina
0
0
17 Sep 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
Gomel
3
0
16 Sep 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
Shakhtyor
1
0
01 Oct 22
FT
Gomel
versus
Vitebsk
1
0
30 Sep 22
FT
BATE
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
1
1
01 Oct 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
Slutsk
1
2
30 Sep 22
FT
Belshina
versus
Dinamo Brest
2
2
01 Oct 22
FT
Slavia
versus
Isloch
0
1
02 Oct 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
Neman Grodno
1
1
02 Oct 22
FT
Minsk
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
0
0
02 Oct 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
Minsk
2
1
08 Oct 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
Arsenal
0
1
09 Oct 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
Slavia
2
0
09 Oct 22
FT
Isloch
versus
Belshina
2
0
09 Oct 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
4
0
07 Oct 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
BATE
0
0
08 Oct 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
Gomel
1
1
08 Oct 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
08 Oct 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
Shakhtyor
0
5
14 Oct 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
2
2
14 Oct 22
FT
Gomel
versus
Slutsk
1
0
15 Oct 22
FT
BATE
versus
Dinamo Brest
4
1
15 Oct 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
Isloch
0
2
15 Oct 22
FT
Belshina
versus
Neman Grodno
1
0
15 Oct 22
FT
Slavia
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
0
1
14 Oct 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
Minsk
0
0
14 Oct 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
Arsenal
3
0
18 Oct 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
Belshina
3
1
19 Oct 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
2
0
20 Oct 22
FT
Isloch
versus
BATE
0
0
20 Oct 22
FT
Minsk
versus
Slavia
5
0
18 Oct 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
Dinamo Minsk
0
5
19 Oct 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
versus
Gomel
1
1
19 Oct 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
Vitebsk
1
0
18 Oct 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
Shakhtyor
0
1
23 Oct 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
Slutsk
0
1
23 Oct 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
Dinamo Brest
0
0
23 Oct 22
FT
Gomel
versus
Isloch
3
1
24 Oct 22
FT
BATE
versus
Neman Grodno
2
1
24 Oct 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
0
2
24 Oct 22
FT
Belshina
versus
Minsk
2
2
23 Oct 22
FT
Slavia
versus
Arsenal
1
1
22 Oct 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
Slavia
1
1
29 Oct 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
Belshina
0
0
30 Oct 22
FT
Minsk
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
30 Oct 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
BATE
0
2
29 Oct 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
Gomel
3
0
30 Oct 22
FT
Isloch
versus
Dinamo Minsk
2
2
29 Oct 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
versus
Vitebsk
4
4
29 Oct 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
1
1
30 Oct 22
FT
Slutsk
versus
Shakhtyor
0
1
06 Nov 22
FT
Vitebsk
versus
Isloch
1
3
06 Nov 22
FT
Torpedo BelAZ
versus
Dinamo Brest
0
0
06 Nov 22
FT
Dinamo Minsk
versus
Neman Grodno
2
0
06 Nov 22
FT
BATE
versus
Minsk
3
2
06 Nov 22
FT
Gomel
versus
Ynergetyk-BDU
1
2
06 Nov 22
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
versus
Arsenal
0
1
06 Nov 22
FT
Belshina
versus
Slavia
1
4
06 Nov 22
FT
Slavia
versus
Dnepr Mogilev
5
0
12 Nov 22
FT
Shakhtyor
versus
Belshina
4
1
12 Nov 22
FT
Arsenal
versus
BATE
0
2
12 Nov 22
FT
Minsk
versus
Gomel
1
1
12 Nov 22
FT
Ynergetyk-BDU
versus
Dinamo Minsk
1
3
12 Nov 22
FT
Neman Grodno
versus
Vitebsk
1
1
12 Nov 22
FT
Isloch
versus
Torpedo BelAZ
3
0
12 Nov 22
FT
Dinamo Brest
versus
Slutsk
0
0
12 Nov 22
FT
By stages
There’s no matches for this period.

You can follow here on Scoreaxis.com all Vysshaya Liga live scores and also check statistics like the best players, past or upcoming fixtures and results. Whenever there will be live streams available for Vysshaya Liga matches, we will post them on the match pages. All Vysshaya Liga live streams will be from official sources, so if there happens to be no live streaming, it means we couldn't find an official channel.

Apart from following Vysshaya Liga livescores in real time, you can also check the top goal scorers, assists and see which players received the most cards (yellow and red). Our Vysshaya Liga live scores are fast and with auto-refresh, so you don't have to reload the page. You can also view best players ratings, which are calculated by us after each game, taking into account a number of metrics like goals, assists, key passes, shots etc.

Belarus Vysshaya Liga Statistics (2022)

Most GoalsShakhtyor
Shakhtyor Logo
55
Most Goals ConcededDnepr Mogilev
Dnepr Mogilev Logo
73
Most CleansheetsBATE
BATE Logo
14
Most CornersShakhtyor
Shakhtyor Logo
78

Scoring Minutes

Cards

YellowYellow Icon933
YellowRedYellowRed Icon27
RedRed Icon13

Vysshaya Liga Top Players

Goals
#PlayerGoals / Penalty Goals
1
Ynergetyk-BDU Logo
Bobur Abdukhalikov
Ynergetyk-BDU
26 / 5
2
Minsk Logo
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy
Minsk
21 / 1
3
Dinamo Minsk Logo
Ivan Bakhar
Dinamo Minsk
11 / 2
4
Isloch Logo
Daniel Sosah
Isloch
11 / 1
5
BATE Logo
Stanislav Dragun
BATE
10 / 0
6
Slavia Logo
Gleb Zherdev
Slavia
10 / 0
7
Dinamo Minsk Logo
Dusan Bakic
Dinamo Minsk
9 / 0
8
Neman Grodno Logo
Pavel Savitski
Neman Grodno
9 / 2
9
Shakhtyor Logo
Maksim Skavysh
Shakhtyor
9 / 0
10
Belshina Logo
Ilya Vasilyev
Belshina
9 / 1

Belarus Vysshaya Liga season 2022

There are 16 teams competing in Belarus's Vysshaya Liga and 240 matches in this season, out of which 240 are already played as of December 05 2022. Right now, the leader of Vysshaya Liga is Shakhtyor, with 20 wins from 30 matches, followed by Ynergetyk-BDU and BATE. At the bottom of the table we can find Dnepr Mogilev, with 3 wins. Vitebsk and Arsenal are just above Dnepr Mogilev, all in danger of relegation.

Attacking

Overall, 615 goals were scored (average 2.56 per match) and Bobur Abdukhalikov is the top scorer in Vysshaya Liga, with 26 goals. The team which scored the most goals so far is Shakhtyor - 55 goals. The player with most assists in Vysshaya Liga this season is Anton Shramchenko with 11 assists.

Defending

So far, the team with the most conceded goals is Dnepr Mogilev (73 conceded goals) while BATE is the club with the best clean sheets record (14). Andrey Kudravets is the goalkeeper who gets the record for most clean sheets (14).

Discipline

The number of yellow cards shown so far in Vysshaya Liga is 933, which makes an average of 3.89 yellow cards per match. Red cards count is 13 (0.05 per match) while yellow-red cards were shown 27 times, an average of 0.11 per match.

All these statistics are updated after each round on Scoreaxis.com and you can also check Vysshaya Liga live scores, updated each minute when matches are live.