Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte Logo
Argentina Flag
Argentina

Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte

  • Current Season: 2022/2023 (Not active)
  • Fixtures Played: 54 / 132
15 Oct 2022 100% 19 Nov 2022

Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte Table

2022/2023

Group 1

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Sportivo Barracas Colón Logo
Sportivo Barracas Colón
D
W
D
W
W
64209 : 45
D
W
D
W
W
14
2
Juventud Pergamino Logo
Juventud Pergamino
D
W
W
L
W
641111 : 38
D
W
W
L
W
13
3
Argentino Pergamino Logo
Argentino Pergamino
D
L
D
W
L
61236 : 11-5
D
L
D
W
L
5
4
AH Zapla Logo
AH Zapla
00000 : 000
5
Argentino Rancagua Logo
Argentino Rancagua
D
L
L
L
L
60154 : 12-8
D
L
L
L
L
1
6
Ciudad de Nieva Logo
Ciudad de Nieva
00000 : 000
7
San Cayetano Logo
San Cayetano
00000 : 000
8
Terry Logo
Terry
00000 : 000

Group 10

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
SAT Moreno Logo
SAT Moreno
D
D
W
L
W
63218 : 53
D
D
W
L
W
11
2
Las Mandarinas Logo
Las Mandarinas
D
D
L
W
W
63214 : 22
D
D
L
W
W
11
3
TBC Logo
TBC
1100null : null03
4
Defensores Glew Logo
Defensores Glew
W
D
W
W
L
63129 : 63
W
D
W
W
L
10
5
Deportivo San Vicente Logo
Deportivo San Vicente
L
D
L
L
L
60153 : 11-8
L
D
L
L
L
1

Group 2

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Regatas Logo
Regatas
W
D
W
L
W
641114 : 59
W
D
W
L
W
13
2
La Emilia Logo
La Emilia
W
W
L
W
W
641113 : 49
W
W
L
W
W
13
3
Peña Deportiva Logo
Peña Deportiva
L
D
W
L
L
62136 : 11-5
L
D
W
L
L
7
4
Talleres de Perico Logo
Talleres de Perico
W
11002 : 11
W
3
5
Villa Sanguinetti Logo
Villa Sanguinetti
L
L
L
L
D
60154 : 17-13
L
L
L
L
D
1
6
La Mona 44 Logo
La Mona 44
L
10011 : 2-1
L
0
7
Pampa Blanca Logo
Pampa Blanca
D
10100 : 00
D
1

Group 3

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Sportivo Baradero Logo
Sportivo Baradero
W
L
W
W
L
640210 : 55
W
L
W
W
L
12
2
Defensores Esperanza Logo
Defensores Esperanza
D
W
W
D
W
63307 : 25
D
W
W
D
W
12
3
Paraná San Pedro Logo
Paraná San Pedro
D
W
L
D
W
62227 : 70
D
W
L
D
W
8
4
Atlético San Pedr Logo
Atlético San Pedr
W
11001 : 01
W
3
5
Belgrano Zarate Logo
Belgrano Zarate
L
L
L
L
L
60151 : 11-10
L
L
L
L
L
1
6
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro Logo
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
00000 : 000
7
Unión Calilegua Logo
Unión Calilegua
00000 : 000

Group 4

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Defensores de Salto Logo
Defensores de Salto
W
W
L
W
W
650116 : 79
W
W
L
W
W
15
2
Deportivo Derqui Logo
Deportivo Derqui
L
W
D
L
D
61327 : 9-2
L
W
D
L
D
6
3
Deportivo Malvinas Logo
Deportivo Malvinas
W
L
D
D
L
61327 : 12-5
W
L
D
D
L
6
4
Camioneros Argentinos Logo
Camioneros Argentinos
D
10100 : 00
D
1
5
Compañia General Logo
Compañia General
L
L
W
D
D
61236 : 8-2
L
L
W
D
D
5
6
San Bernardo Logo
San Bernardo
D
10100 : 00
D
1
7
Libertad San Carlos Logo
Libertad San Carlos
00000 : 000
8
Los Cachorros Salta Logo
Los Cachorros Salta
00000 : 000

Group 5

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Huracán Chivilcoy Logo
Huracán Chivilcoy
W
W
W
W
W
65109 : 09
W
W
W
W
W
16
2
Colón Chivilcoy Logo
Colón Chivilcoy
W
W
L
W
W
641113 : 49
W
W
L
W
W
13
3
Trocha Logo
Trocha
L
L
D
L
L
61142 : 11-9
L
L
D
L
L
4
4
SEM Bragado Logo
SEM Bragado
L
L
D
L
L
60152 : 11-9
L
L
D
L
L
1
5
Atlético General Güemes Logo
Atlético General Güemes
00000 : 000
6
Michel Logo
Michel
00000 : 000
7
Deportivo San Antonio Logo
Deportivo San Antonio
L
10011 : 3-2
L
0

Group 6

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Villa Belgrano Junin Logo
Villa Belgrano Junin
W
W
D
W
D
63305 : 23
W
W
D
W
D
12
2
Mariano Moreno Logo
Mariano Moreno
D
W
D
D
W
62407 : 52
D
W
D
D
W
10
3
9 de Julio Chacabuco Logo
9 de Julio Chacabuco
L
L
W
L
L
61145 : 7-2
L
L
W
L
L
4
4
Argentino Chacabuco Logo
Argentino Chacabuco
D
L
L
D
D
60422 : 5-3
D
L
L
D
D
4
5
La Merced Salta Logo
La Merced Salta
00000 : 000
6
San Luis Burela Logo
San Luis Burela
00000 : 000
7
Villa Beba Logo
Villa Beba
00000 : 000
8
Villa San Antoni Logo
Villa San Antoni
00000 : 000

Group 7

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
El Linqueño Logo
El Linqueño
W
W
W
W
L
640214 : 77
W
W
W
W
L
12
2
Rivadavia Lincoln Logo
Rivadavia Lincoln
W
W
L
W
L
64027 : 34
W
W
L
W
L
12
3
Academia Mascherano Logo
Academia Mascherano
L
L
W
L
W
62046 : 11-5
L
L
W
L
W
6
4
Aviación Logo
Aviación
D
10101 : 10
D
1
5
Colonial Logo
Colonial
L
L
L
L
W
62044 : 10-6
L
L
L
L
W
6
6
Belgrano General Mosconi Logo
Belgrano General Mosconi
00000 : 000
7
Huracán de Embarcación Logo
Huracán de Embarcación
00000 : 000

Group 8

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Viamonte Logo
Viamonte
W
W
W
L
W
64029 : 81
W
W
W
L
W
12
2
Sportivo Guzmán Logo
Sportivo Guzmán
W
11003 : 03
W
3
3
Once Tigres Logo
Once Tigres
W
L
W
D
L
62228 : 9-1
W
L
W
D
L
8
4
Atlético 9 de Julio Logo
Atlético 9 de Julio
L
W
L
W
L
62137 : 61
L
W
L
W
L
7
5
Graneros Logo
Graneros
D
10102 : 20
D
1
6
Deportivo Casares Logo
Deportivo Casares
L
L
L
D
W
62136 : 7-1
L
L
L
D
W
7
7
Unión del Norte Logo
Unión del Norte
D
10102 : 20
D
1
8
Almirante Brown de Lules Logo
Almirante Brown de Lules
L
10010 : 3-3
L
0

Group 9

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Unidos Lisandro Olmos Logo
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
D
W
W
W
W
64208 : 08
D
W
W
W
W
14
2
Atlético Chascomús Logo
Atlético Chascomús
W
L
W
W
L
63036 : 8-2
W
L
W
W
L
9
3
El Salado Logo
El Salado
D
W
L
L
D
62226 : 51
D
W
L
L
D
8
4
Deportivo Verónica Logo
Deportivo Verónica
L
L
L
L
D
60243 : 10-7
L
L
L
L
D
2

Group 1

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
AH Zapla Logo
AH Zapla
W
W
D
W
W
651025 : 322
W
W
D
W
W
16
2
AH Zapla Logo
AH Zapla
0000null : null00
3
Ciudad de Nieva Logo
Ciudad de Nieva
L
W
D
W
W
631212 : 93
L
W
D
W
W
10
4
Ciudad de Nieva Logo
Ciudad de Nieva
0000null : null00
5
San Cayetano Logo
San Cayetano
W
L
W
L
L
63037 : 17-10
W
L
W
L
L
9
6
San Cayetano Logo
San Cayetano
0000null : null00
7
Terry Logo
Terry
L
L
L
L
L
60066 : 21-15
L
L
L
L
L
0
8
Terry Logo
Terry
0000null : null00

Group 2

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Talleres de Perico Logo
Talleres de Perico
W
W
W
W
44008 : 17
W
W
W
W
12
2
La Mona 44 Logo
La Mona 44
0000null : null00
3
La Mona 44 Logo
La Mona 44
L
D
L
W
41122 : 5-3
L
D
L
W
4
4
Pampa Blanca Logo
Pampa Blanca
0000null : null00
5
Pampa Blanca Logo
Pampa Blanca
L
D
L
L
40130 : 4-4
L
D
L
L
1
6
Talleres de Perico Logo
Talleres de Perico
0000null : null00

Group 3

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Atlético San Pedr Logo
Atlético San Pedr
W
W
W
W
44005 : 14
W
W
W
W
12
2
Atlético San Pedr Logo
Atlético San Pedr
0000null : null00
3
Unión Calilegua Logo
Unión Calilegua
D
L
W
L
41128 : 53
D
L
W
L
4
4
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro Logo
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
0000null : null00
5
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro Logo
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
D
L
L
L
40132 : 9-7
D
L
L
L
1
6
Unión Calilegua Logo
Unión Calilegua
0000null : null00

Group 4

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Camioneros Argentinos Logo
Camioneros Argentinos
D
W
W
W
W
642011 : 47
D
W
W
W
W
14
2
Camioneros Argentinos Logo
Camioneros Argentinos
0000null : null00
3
San Bernardo Logo
San Bernardo
D
W
W
L
D
62315 : 41
D
W
W
L
D
9
4
Libertad San Carlos Logo
Libertad San Carlos
0000null : null00
5
Los Cachorros Salta Logo
Los Cachorros Salta
W
L
L
W
D
62229 : 81
W
L
L
W
D
8
6
Los Cachorros Salta Logo
Los Cachorros Salta
0000null : null00
7
Libertad San Carlos Logo
Libertad San Carlos
L
L
L
L
L
60154 : 13-9
L
L
L
L
L
1
8
San Bernardo Logo
San Bernardo
0000null : null00

Group 5

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Atlético General Güemes Logo
Atlético General Güemes
W
W
D
W
431011 : 38
W
W
D
W
10
2
Atlético General Güemes Logo
Atlético General Güemes
0000null : null00
3
Michel Logo
Michel
L
W
D
L
41125 : 8-3
L
W
D
L
4
4
Deportivo San Antonio Logo
Deportivo San Antonio
0000null : null00
5
Deportivo San Antonio Logo
Deportivo San Antonio
L
L
L
W
41035 : 10-5
L
L
L
W
3
6
Michel Logo
Michel
0000null : null00

Group 6

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
La Merced Salta Logo
La Merced Salta
W
D
W
W
D
642013 : 310
W
D
W
W
D
14
2
La Merced Salta Logo
La Merced Salta
0000null : null00
3
Villa San Antoni Logo
Villa San Antoni
W
D
W
W
D
633016 : 511
W
D
W
W
D
12
4
San Luis Burela Logo
San Luis Burela
0000null : null00
5
Villa Beba Logo
Villa Beba
L
W
L
L
W
621314 : 15-1
L
W
L
L
W
7
6
Villa Beba Logo
Villa Beba
0000null : null00
7
San Luis Burela Logo
San Luis Burela
L
L
L
L
L
60062 : 22-20
L
L
L
L
L
0
8
Villa San Antoni Logo
Villa San Antoni
0000null : null00

Group 7

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Belgrano General Mosconi Logo
Belgrano General Mosconi
D
W
L
W
42113 : 21
D
W
L
W
7
2
Aviación Logo
Aviación
0000null : null00
3
Huracán de Embarcación Logo
Huracán de Embarcación
D
D
W
D
41302 : 11
D
D
W
D
6
4
Belgrano General Mosconi Logo
Belgrano General Mosconi
0000null : null00
5
Aviación Logo
Aviación
L
D
L
D
40222 : 4-2
L
D
L
D
2
6
Huracán de Embarcación Logo
Huracán de Embarcación
0000null : null00

Group 8

PWDLGoalsGDLast 5Pts
1
Sportivo Guzmán Logo
Sportivo Guzmán
W
L
W
W
D
641110 : 46
W
L
W
W
D
13
2
Almirante Brown de Lules Logo
Almirante Brown de Lules
0000null : null00
3
Graneros Logo
Graneros
D
W
W
L
D
62316 : 42
D
W
W
L
D
9
4
Graneros Logo
Graneros
0000null : null00
5
Unión del Norte Logo
Unión del Norte
D
D
L
W
L
61235 : 9-4
D
D
L
W
L
5
6
Sportivo Guzmán Logo
Sportivo Guzmán
0000null : null00
7
Almirante Brown de Lules Logo
Almirante Brown de Lules
L
D
L
L
W
61232 : 6-4
L
D
L
L
W
5
8
TBC Logo
TBC
0000null : null00
9
TBC Logo
TBC
0000null : null00

Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte Match Schedule

Defensores Glew
versus
Las Mandarinas
16 Oct 22
21:45
Peña Deportiva
versus
Villa Sanguinetti
16 Oct 22
23:30
Belgrano Zarate
versus
Defensores Esperanza
0
0
16 Oct 22
FT
Sportivo Baradero
versus
Paraná San Pedro
16 Oct 22
23:00
Deportivo Derqui
versus
Deportivo Malvinas
15 Oct 22
21:00
Defensores de Salto
versus
Compañia General
2
0
16 Oct 22
FT
Colón Chivilcoy
versus
Huracán Chivilcoy
0
0
16 Oct 22
FT
Trocha
versus
SEM Bragado
1
0
16 Oct 22
FT
Villa Belgrano Junin
versus
Mariano Moreno
1
1
15 Oct 22
FT
9 de Julio Chacabuco
versus
Argentino Chacabuco
16 Oct 22
22:00
Rivadavia Lincoln
versus
El Linqueño
16 Oct 22
21:00
Viamonte
versus
Deportivo Casares
17 Oct 22
00:00
Atlético 9 de Julio
versus
Once Tigres
15 Oct 22
01:00
Academia Mascherano
versus
Colonial
0
2
18 Oct 22
FT
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
versus
Deportivo Verónica
0
0
16 Oct 22
FT
El Salado
versus
Atlético Chascomús
16 Oct 22
21:00
Argentino Rancagua
versus
Juventud Pergamino
16 Oct 22
21:30
Argentino Pergamino
versus
Sportivo Barracas Colón
16 Oct 22
21:00
SAT Moreno
versus
Defensores Glew
23 Oct 22
21:00
Villa Sanguinetti
versus
La Emilia
23 Oct 22
21:00
Defensores Esperanza
versus
Sportivo Baradero
2
0
22 Oct 22
FT
Paraná San Pedro
versus
Belgrano Zarate
24 Oct 22
00:00
Compañia General
versus
Deportivo Derqui
1
1
22 Oct 22
FT
Deportivo Malvinas
versus
Defensores de Salto
1
3
22 Oct 22
FT
SEM Bragado
versus
Colón Chivilcoy
23 Oct 22
22:00
Huracán Chivilcoy
versus
Trocha
23 Oct 22
21:00
Argentino Chacabuco
versus
Villa Belgrano Junin
23 Oct 22
22:00
Mariano Moreno
versus
9 de Julio Chacabuco
2
1
23 Oct 22
FT
Colonial
versus
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
0
22 Oct 22
FT
El Linqueño
versus
Academia Mascherano
24 Oct 22
01:00
Once Tigres
versus
Viamonte
22 Oct 22
01:30
Deportivo Casares
versus
Atlético 9 de Julio
23 Oct 22
21:30
Atlético Chascomús
versus
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
23 Oct 22
21:00
Deportivo Verónica
versus
El Salado
23 Oct 22
21:00
Sportivo Barracas Colón
versus
Argentino Rancagua
23 Oct 22
20:00
Juventud Pergamino
versus
Argentino Pergamino
24 Oct 22
01:30
SAT Moreno
versus
Las Mandarinas
29 Oct 22
22:00
Peña Deportiva
versus
La Emilia
0
3
30 Oct 22
FT
Sportivo Baradero
versus
Belgrano Zarate
4
0
30 Oct 22
FT
Defensores Esperanza
versus
Paraná San Pedro
30 Oct 22
21:00
Deportivo Derqui
versus
Defensores de Salto
1
2
29 Oct 22
FT
Compañia General
versus
Deportivo Malvinas
29 Oct 22
01:00
Colón Chivilcoy
versus
Trocha
30 Oct 22
19:30
SEM Bragado
versus
Huracán Chivilcoy
30 Oct 22
21:00
Villa Belgrano Junin
versus
9 de Julio Chacabuco
1
0
30 Oct 22
FT
Rivadavia Lincoln
versus
Academia Mascherano
30 Oct 22
22:00
Argentino Chacabuco
versus
Mariano Moreno
30 Oct 22
21:30
Colonial
versus
El Linqueño
1
3
30 Oct 22
FT
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
versus
El Salado
30 Oct 22
20:00
Atlético Chascomús
versus
Deportivo Verónica
2
1
30 Oct 22
FT
Atlético 9 de Julio
versus
Viamonte
30 Oct 22
01:30
Deportivo Casares
versus
Once Tigres
30 Oct 22
20:30
Sportivo Barracas Colón
versus
Juventud Pergamino
30 Oct 22
21:00
Argentino Rancagua
versus
Argentino Pergamino
1
3
30 Oct 22
FT
Sportivo Barracas Colón
versus
Argentino Pergamino
06 Nov 22
21:00
Las Mandarinas
versus
Defensores Glew
06 Nov 22
21:00
Villa Sanguinetti
versus
Peña Deportiva
0
2
06 Nov 22
FT
Paraná San Pedro
versus
Sportivo Baradero
1
3
05 Nov 22
FT
Defensores Esperanza
versus
Belgrano Zarate
1
0
05 Nov 22
FT
Deportivo Malvinas
versus
Deportivo Derqui
1
1
05 Nov 22
FT
Compañia General
versus
Defensores de Salto
06 Nov 22
23:00
Huracán Chivilcoy
versus
Colón Chivilcoy
3
0
05 Nov 22
FT
SEM Bragado
versus
Trocha
06 Nov 22
21:00
Argentino Chacabuco
versus
9 de Julio Chacabuco
05 Nov 22
23:00
Mariano Moreno
versus
Villa Belgrano Junin
1
1
05 Nov 22
FT
El Linqueño
versus
Rivadavia Lincoln
06 Nov 22
20:00
Colonial
versus
Academia Mascherano
06 Nov 22
22:00
Deportivo Casares
versus
Viamonte
0
1
05 Nov 22
FT
Once Tigres
versus
Atlético 9 de Julio
05 Nov 22
00:30
Atlético Chascomús
versus
El Salado
06 Nov 22
20:00
Deportivo Verónica
versus
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
0
2
06 Nov 22
FT
Juventud Pergamino
versus
Argentino Rancagua
2
0
07 Nov 22
FT
Argentino Rancagua
versus
Sportivo Barracas Colón
13 Nov 22
21:00
Argentino Pergamino
versus
Juventud Pergamino
12 Nov 22
21:00
Defensores Glew
versus
SAT Moreno
1
1
13 Nov 22
FT
La Emilia
versus
Villa Sanguinetti
12 Nov 22
20:00
Sportivo Baradero
versus
Defensores Esperanza
0
2
13 Nov 22
FT
Belgrano Zarate
versus
Paraná San Pedro
0
2
12 Nov 22
FT
Deportivo Derqui
versus
Compañia General
2
0
12 Nov 22
FT
Defensores de Salto
versus
Deportivo Malvinas
5
1
15 Nov 22
FT
Colón Chivilcoy
versus
SEM Bragado
5
1
12 Nov 22
FT
Trocha
versus
Huracán Chivilcoy
0
2
13 Nov 22
FT
Villa Belgrano Junin
versus
Argentino Chacabuco
12 Nov 22
23:30
9 de Julio Chacabuco
versus
Mariano Moreno
13 Nov 22
22:00
Rivadavia Lincoln
versus
Colonial
12 Nov 22
21:00
Academia Mascherano
versus
El Linqueño
3
5
13 Nov 22
FT
Atlético 9 de Julio
versus
Deportivo Casares
12 Nov 22
00:30
Viamonte
versus
Once Tigres
13 Nov 22
00:00
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
versus
Atlético Chascomús
3
0
13 Nov 22
FT
El Salado
versus
Deportivo Verónica
2
1
13 Nov 22
FT
Argentino Pergamino
versus
Argentino Rancagua
19 Nov 22
21:00
Juventud Pergamino
versus
Sportivo Barracas Colón
19 Nov 22
21:00
Deportivo San Vicente
versus
Defensores Glew
1
3
19 Nov 22
FT
La Emilia
versus
Peña Deportiva
19 Nov 22
21:00
Belgrano Zarate
versus
Sportivo Baradero
0
2
19 Nov 22
FT
Paraná San Pedro
versus
Defensores Esperanza
1
1
19 Nov 22
FT
Defensores de Salto
versus
Deportivo Derqui
19 Nov 22
21:00
Deportivo Malvinas
versus
Compañia General
19 Nov 22
21:00
Trocha
versus
Colón Chivilcoy
0
1
19 Nov 22
FT
Huracán Chivilcoy
versus
SEM Bragado
19 Nov 22
21:00
9 de Julio Chacabuco
versus
Villa Belgrano Junin
19 Nov 22
21:00
Mariano Moreno
versus
Argentino Chacabuco
19 Nov 22
21:00
Academia Mascherano
versus
Rivadavia Lincoln
0
2
19 Nov 22
FT
El Linqueño
versus
Colonial
19 Nov 22
21:00
Viamonte
versus
Atlético 9 de Julio
19 Nov 22
21:00
Once Tigres
versus
Deportivo Casares
19 Nov 22
21:00
Deportivo Verónica
versus
Atlético Chascomús
0
3
19 Nov 22
FT
El Salado
versus
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
0
0
19 Nov 22
FT
Deportivo San Vicente
versus
TBC
16 Oct 22
21:00
La Emilia
versus
Regatas
16 Oct 22
Postponed
Las Mandarinas
versus
Deportivo San Vicente
24 Oct 22
21:30
Regatas
versus
Peña Deportiva
23 Oct 22
21:30
Defensores Glew
versus
Deportivo San Vicente
3
1
30 Oct 22
FT
Regatas
versus
Villa Sanguinetti
6
1
30 Oct 22
FT
SAT Moreno
versus
Deportivo San Vicente
06 Nov 22
21:00
Regatas
versus
La Emilia
2
0
06 Nov 22
FT
Peña Deportiva
versus
Regatas
13 Nov 22
22:00
Villa Sanguinetti
versus
Regatas
19 Nov 22
21:00
Deportivo San Vicente
versus
Las Mandarinas
0
0
13 Nov 22
FT
Las Mandarinas
versus
SAT Moreno
1
1
19 Nov 22
FT
By stages
There’s no matches for this period.

You can follow here on Scoreaxis.com all Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte live scores and also check statistics like the best players, past or upcoming fixtures and results. Whenever there will be live streams available for Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte matches, we will post them on the match pages. All Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte live streams will be from official sources, so if there happens to be no live streaming, it means we couldn't find an official channel.

Apart from following Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte livescores in real time, you can also check the top goal scorers, assists and see which players received the most cards (yellow and red). Our Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte live scores are fast and with auto-refresh, so you don't have to reload the page. You can also view best players ratings, which are calculated by us after each game, taking into account a number of metrics like goals, assists, key passes, shots etc.

Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte Statistics (2022/2023)

Most GoalsDefensores de Salto
Defensores de Salto Logo
12
Most Goals ConcededAcademia Mascherano
Academia Mascherano Logo
9
Most CleansheetsTBD
TBD Logo
Most CornersSportivo Baradero
Sportivo Baradero Logo
32

Scoring Minutes

Scoring minutes will appear later.

Cards

YellowYellow Icon0
YellowRedYellowRed Icon0
RedRed Icon0

Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte Top Players

No top players data yet

Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte season 2022/2023

There are 126 teams competing in Argentina's Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte and 132 matches in this season, out of which 54 are already played as of February 06 2023.

Attacking

Overall, 135 goals were scored (average 2.5 per match). The team which scored the most goals so far is Defensores de Salto - 12 goals.

Defending

So far, the team with the most conceded goals is Academia Mascherano (9 conceded goals) while TBD is the club with the best clean sheets record (TBD). TBD is the goalkeeper who gets the record for most clean sheets (TBD).

Discipline

The number of yellow cards shown so far in Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte is 0, which makes an average of 0 yellow cards per match. Red cards count is 0 (0 per match) while yellow-red cards were shown 0 times, an average of 0 per match.

All these statistics are updated after each round on Scoreaxis.com and you can also check Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Pampeana Norte live scores, updated each minute when matches are live.