Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Final Stages Logo
Argentina Flag
Argentina

Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Final Stages

  • Current Season: 2022/2023 (Active)
  • Fixtures Played: 240 / 240

Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Final Stages Table

2022/2023
No standings data yet

Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Final Stages Match Schedule

All Boys Santa Rosa
versus
Alvear
0
2
27 Nov 22
FT
Ciudad de Nieva
versus
La Merced Salta
0
4
27 Nov 22
FT
Michel
versus
Sportivo Guzmán
2
2
27 Nov 22
FT
Huracán de Embarcación
versus
Talleres de Perico
1
2
27 Nov 22
FT
Unión Calilegua
versus
Camioneros Argentinos
0
1
27 Nov 22
FT
San Bernardo
versus
Atlético San Pedr
1
1
27 Nov 22
FT
La Mona 44
versus
Belgrano General Mosconi
1
0
27 Nov 22
FT
Graneros
versus
Atlético General Güemes
1
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Racing Eduardo Castex
versus
Deportivo Mac Allister
3
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Huracan Tres Arroyos
versus
Huracán Ingeniero White
1
0
28 Nov 22
FT
Bella Vista
versus
Independiente S.Cayetano
0
0
27 Nov 22
FT
Atlético Mar del Plata
versus
Ferro Carril Sud
4
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Embajadores
versus
Kimberley Mar del Plata
0
2
27 Nov 22
FT
Balonpié Bolívar
versus
Estudiantes Olavarría
4
2
28 Nov 22
FT
Ferrocarril Roca
versus
Racing Olavarría
0
0
27 Nov 22
FT
Sportivo Guzmán
versus
Michel
0
2
04 Dec 22
FT
Atlético General Güemes
versus
Graneros
1
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Camioneros Argentinos
versus
Unión Calilegua
4
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Atlético San Pedr
versus
San Bernardo
2
1
03 Dec 22
FT
La Merced Salta
versus
Ciudad de Nieva
3
0
04 Dec 22
FT
Talleres de Perico
versus
Huracán de Embarcación
2
0
04 Dec 22
FT
Belgrano General Mosconi
versus
La Mona 44
1
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Alvear
versus
All Boys Santa Rosa
1
2
05 Dec 22
FT
Deportivo Mac Allister
versus
Racing Eduardo Castex
1
2
04 Dec 22
FT
Huracán Ingeniero White
versus
Huracan Tres Arroyos
0
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Ferro Carril Sud
versus
Atlético Mar del Plata
2
0
05 Dec 22
FT
Kimberley Mar del Plata
versus
Embajadores
0
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Independiente S.Cayetano
versus
Bella Vista
3
1
05 Dec 22
FT
Estudiantes Olavarría
versus
Balonpié Bolívar
3
1
03 Dec 22
FT
Racing Olavarría
versus
Ferrocarril Roca
3
0
04 Dec 22
FT
AH Zapla
versus
Villa San Antoni
1
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Villa San Antoni
versus
AH Zapla
0
1
26 Nov 22
FT
Jorge Newbery VM
versus
San Lorenzo Ullum
0
1
12 Dec 22
FT
Atlético San Jorge
versus
9 de Julio Rafaela
0
1
13 Dec 22
FT
Huracan Tres Arroyos
versus
Independiente S.Cayetano
1
3
13 Dec 22
FT
Unión Villa Krause
versus
San Miguel San Juan
2
0
15 Dec 22
FT
Atlético San Pedr
versus
Camioneros Argentinos
0
1
10 Dec 22
FT
La Merced Salta
versus
AH Zapla
1
0
10 Dec 22
FT
Unión Villa Krause
versus
Atlético Peñaflor
2
0
10 Dec 22
FT
Gutiérrez
versus
Huracán San Rafael
2
1
11 Dec 22
FT
Andino
versus
Deportivo Colón
3
1
11 Dec 22
FT
Vélez de San Ramón
versus
Sarmiento de La Banda
0
0
11 Dec 22
FT
Atlético Mar del Plata
versus
Kimberley Mar del Plata
0
0
11 Dec 22
FT
Santa María de Oro
versus
Atlético Uruguay
0
2
11 Dec 22
FT
Belgrano Paraná
versus
Ben Hur
1
0
11 Dec 22
FT
Coronel Aguirre
versus
Atlético Carcarañ
1
1
14 Dec 22
FT
América Gen. San Martín
versus
Ferroviario Corrientes
3
2
11 Dec 22
FT
Huracán de Comodoro
versus
Boxing Club
1
0
11 Dec 22
FT
La Amistad
versus
Centenario
4
1
11 Dec 22
FT
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
versus
Huracán Chivilcoy
3
1
11 Dec 22
FT
Sol de América
versus
Resistencia Central
2
2
11 Dec 22
FT
La Mona 44
versus
Talleres de Perico
1
3
11 Dec 22
FT
Independiente Neuquén
versus
Deportivo Rincón
1
0
11 Dec 22
FT
Michel
versus
Atlético General Güemes
1
3
11 Dec 22
FT
Patagones Viedma
versus
Germinal de Rawson
2
2
11 Dec 22
FT
Racing Olavarría
versus
Balonpié Bolívar
1
2
11 Dec 22
FT
Pedal
versus
San Martín Mendoza
0
2
11 Dec 22
FT
Racing Eduardo Castex
versus
Alvear
0
1
11 Dec 22
FT
Guaraní A. Franco
versus
La Picada
2
0
11 Dec 22
FT
La Emilia
versus
Sportivo Baradero
2
2
11 Dec 22
FT
Huracán Goya
versus
Alianza Campo Largo
2
1
12 Dec 22
FT
San Lorenzo Alem
versus
Unión Santiago
2
0
12 Dec 22
FT
Sarmiento Leones
versus
Atenas
1
1
12 Dec 22
FT
El Linqueño
versus
Defensores de Salto
5
0
12 Dec 22
FT
Villa Belgrano Junin
versus
Rivadavia Lincoln
0
0
12 Dec 22
FT
Rivadavia Lincoln
versus
Viamonte
2
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Atlético Camioneros
versus
Boxing Club
1
4
27 Nov 22
FT
Huracán de Comodoro
versus
San Julián
6
0
27 Nov 22
FT
El Porvenir Mendoza
versus
Gutiérrez
0
0
27 Nov 22
FT
Santa María de Oro
versus
Deportivo Achirense
3
1
27 Nov 22
FT
América Gen. San Martín
versus
Villa Alvear
1
2
27 Nov 22
FT
San Lorenzo Ullum
versus
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
4
3
27 Nov 22
FT
Gimnasia SF
versus
Belgrano Paraná
0
1
27 Nov 22
FT
eportivo Nacional
versus
La Picada
1
3
27 Nov 22
FT
Ferroviario Corrientes
versus
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
4
4
27 Nov 22
FT
Huracán Goya
versus
Deportivo Madariaga
3
0
27 Nov 22
FT
Recreativo Juventud
versus
Sol de América
1
4
27 Nov 22
FT
Villa Elena Machagai
versus
Alianza Campo Largo
2
3
27 Nov 22
FT
Defensores de la Ribera
versus
Patagones Viedma
0
0
27 Nov 22
FT
SAT Moreno
versus
Huracán Chivilcoy
0
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Estudiantes SdE
versus
Andino
1
0
27 Nov 22
FT
EFI Juniors
versus
San Martín Mendoza
2
2
27 Nov 22
FT
Colón Chivilcoy
versus
Defensores de Salto
0
0
27 Nov 22
FT
Deportivo Rincón
versus
Deportivo Roca
1
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Sportivo Baradero
versus
Regatas
2
0
27 Nov 22
FT
Las Mandarinas
versus
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
1
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Argentino Gen. Alvear
versus
Huracán San Rafael
1
0
27 Nov 22
FT
Argentino Mendoza
versus
Pedal
2
0
27 Nov 22
FT
Coronel Aguirre
versus
Ferrocarril del Estado
3
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Atlético Peñaflor
versus
Unión Villa Krause
2
3
27 Nov 22
FT
Unión Santiago
versus
Atlético Policial
3
1
27 Nov 22
FT
San Martín El Bañado
versus
Sarmiento de La Banda
0
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Unión San Luis
versus
Jorge Newbery VM
0
0
27 Nov 22
FT
Independiente Neuquén
versus
Argentinos del Norte RN
1
2
27 Nov 22
FT
Juventud Alianza
versus
San Miguel San Juan
0
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Resistencia Central
versus
Chacra 8
2
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Juventud Agraria
versus
La Amistad
3
4
27 Nov 22
FT
San Lorenzo P. Deseado
versus
Germinal de Rawson
2
5
27 Nov 22
FT
Cruz del Sur
versus
Centenario
1
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
versus
Atlético San Jorge
0
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Deportivo Colón
versus
General Paz Juniors
0
0
27 Nov 22
FT
Barrio Argentino
versus
Vélez de San Ramón
2
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Arsenal Viale
versus
Ben Hur
0
0
27 Nov 22
FT
San Lorenzo Alem
versus
San Antonio Belén
6
0
27 Nov 22
FT
Atenas
versus
Alumni
3
0
27 Nov 22
FT
9 de Julio Rafaela
versus
Náutico El Quillá
0
0
27 Nov 22
FT
La Emilia
versus
Defensores Esperanza
4
0
27 Nov 22
FT
Atlético Uruguay
versus
San Lorenzo Villa Adela
3
1
27 Nov 22
FT
Sarmiento Leones
versus
Deportivo Municipal AM
3
0
27 Nov 22
FT
Deportivo Victoria
versus
Guaraní A. Franco
0
2
28 Nov 22
FT
El Linqueño
versus
Sportivo Barracas Colón
1
0
28 Nov 22
FT
Juventud Pergamino
versus
Villa Belgrano Junin
0
0
28 Nov 22
FT
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
versus
Atlético Carcarañ
1
2
29 Nov 22
FT
Villa Belgrano Junin
versus
Juventud Pergamino
3
3
04 Dec 22
FT
Gutiérrez
versus
El Porvenir Mendoza
1
0
04 Dec 22
FT
Boxing Club
versus
Atlético Camioneros
2
0
04 Dec 22
FT
San Julián
versus
Huracán de Comodoro
0
5
04 Dec 22
FT
Deportivo Achirense
versus
Santa María de Oro
2
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Belgrano Paraná
versus
Gimnasia SF
1
0
04 Dec 22
FT
La Picada
versus
eportivo Nacional
0
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Defensores Pto. Vilelas
versus
Ferroviario Corrientes
0
0
04 Dec 22
FT
Sportivo Villa Quebrada
versus
San Lorenzo Ullum
0
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Villa Alvear
versus
América Gen. San Martín
0
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Deportivo Madariaga
versus
Huracán Goya
0
3
04 Dec 22
FT
Sol de América
versus
Recreativo Juventud
3
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Chacra 8
versus
Resistencia Central
3
4
04 Dec 22
FT
Deportivo Roca
versus
Deportivo Rincón
0
2
04 Dec 22
FT
Huracán Chivilcoy
versus
SAT Moreno
2
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Argentinos del Norte RN
versus
Independiente Neuquén
0
2
04 Dec 22
FT
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
versus
Las Mandarinas
3
2
04 Dec 22
FT
Regatas
versus
Sportivo Baradero
2
1
04 Dec 22
FT
La Amistad
versus
Juventud Agraria
3
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Náutico El Quillá
versus
9 de Julio Rafaela
1
2
04 Dec 22
FT
Defensores Esperanza
versus
La Emilia
1
0
04 Dec 22
FT
San Lorenzo Villa Adela
versus
Atlético Uruguay
4
2
04 Dec 22
FT
Alianza Campo Largo
versus
Villa Elena Machagai
2
1
04 Dec 22
FT
San Martín Mendoza
versus
EFI Juniors
2
0
04 Dec 22
FT
San Antonio Belén
versus
San Lorenzo Alem
0
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Huracán San Rafael
versus
Argentino Gen. Alvear
3
0
04 Dec 22
FT
Pedal
versus
Argentino Mendoza
3
0
04 Dec 22
FT
San Miguel San Juan
versus
Juventud Alianza
1
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Sarmiento de La Banda
versus
San Martín El Bañado
2
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Ferrocarril del Estado
versus
Coronel Aguirre
1
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Germinal de Rawson
versus
San Lorenzo P. Deseado
6
0
04 Dec 22
FT
Centenario
versus
Cruz del Sur
4
0
04 Dec 22
FT
Atlético Carcarañ
versus
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
5
1
04 Dec 22
FT
General Paz Juniors
versus
Deportivo Colón
1
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Atlético Policial
versus
Unión Santiago
2
3
04 Dec 22
FT
Atlético San Jorge
versus
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
1
2
04 Dec 22
FT
Guaraní A. Franco
versus
Deportivo Victoria
0
1
04 Dec 22
FT
Vélez de San Ramón
versus
Barrio Argentino
4
0
04 Dec 22
FT
Ben Hur
versus
Arsenal Viale
2
0
04 Dec 22
FT
Viamonte
versus
Rivadavia Lincoln
1
1
05 Dec 22
FT
Patagones Viedma
versus
Defensores de la Ribera
3
1
05 Dec 22
FT
Sportivo Barracas Colón
versus
El Linqueño
0
1
05 Dec 22
FT
Alumni
versus
Atenas
4
1
05 Dec 22
FT
Andino
versus
Estudiantes SdE
1
0
05 Dec 22
FT
Deportivo Municipal AM
versus
Sarmiento Leones
1
0
05 Dec 22
FT
Jorge Newbery VM
versus
Unión San Luis
3
1
05 Dec 22
FT
Defensores de Salto
versus
Colón Chivilcoy
3
3
06 Dec 22
FT
Huracán San Rafael
versus
Gutiérrez
0
0
17 Dec 22
FT
Sarmiento de La Banda
versus
Vélez de San Ramón
1
2
16 Dec 22
FT
Deportivo Colón
versus
Andino
4
2
18 Dec 22
FT
Kimberley Mar del Plata
versus
Atlético Mar del Plata
1
0
17 Dec 22
FT
Atlético Uruguay
versus
Santa María de Oro
0
0
17 Dec 22
FT
Atlético Carcarañ
versus
Coronel Aguirre
2
1
20 Dec 22
FT
Ferroviario Corrientes
versus
América Gen. San Martín
3
2
18 Dec 22
FT
Centenario
versus
La Amistad
4
1
17 Dec 22
FT
Ben Hur
versus
Belgrano Paraná
3
1
18 Dec 22
FT
Boxing Club
versus
Huracán de Comodoro
1
0
17 Dec 22
FT
Huracán Chivilcoy
versus
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
2
1
17 Dec 22
FT
Resistencia Central
versus
Sol de América
0
0
17 Dec 22
FT
Deportivo Rincón
versus
Independiente Neuquén
0
0
17 Dec 22
FT
Talleres de Perico
versus
La Mona 44
3
0
17 Dec 22
FT
Balonpié Bolívar
versus
Racing Olavarría
0
4
18 Dec 22
FT
Atlético General Güemes
versus
Michel
5
1
18 Dec 22
FT
San Martín Mendoza
versus
Pedal
1
0
17 Dec 22
FT
Alvear
versus
Racing Eduardo Castex
3
0
18 Dec 22
FT
Germinal de Rawson
versus
Patagones Viedma
5
0
17 Dec 22
FT
La Picada
versus
Guaraní A. Franco
1
0
17 Dec 22
FT
Unión Santiago
versus
San Lorenzo Alem
0
0
17 Dec 22
FT
Alianza Campo Largo
versus
Huracán Goya
2
5
17 Dec 22
FT
Atenas
versus
Sarmiento Leones
1
0
17 Dec 22
FT
Sportivo Baradero
versus
La Emilia
2
0
17 Dec 22
FT
Defensores de Salto
versus
El Linqueño
0
3
18 Dec 22
FT
Rivadavia Lincoln
versus
Villa Belgrano Junin
1
0
17 Dec 22
FT
San Miguel San Juan
versus
Unión Villa Krause
2
2
17 Dec 22
FT
San Lorenzo Ullum
versus
Jorge Newbery VM
1
1
17 Dec 22
FT
Independiente S.Cayetano
versus
Huracan Tres Arroyos
2
0
17 Dec 22
FT
AH Zapla
versus
La Merced Salta
2
2
18 Dec 22
FT
Camioneros Argentinos
versus
Atlético San Pedr
1
1
17 Dec 22
FT
9 de Julio Rafaela
versus
Atlético San Jorge
6
0
17 Dec 22
FT
Talleres de Perico
versus
La Merced Salta
0
0
07 Jan 23
FT
Camioneros Argentinos
versus
Atlético General Güemes
3
1
08 Jan 23
FT
Huracán Goya
versus
América Gen. San Martín
0
1
08 Jan 23
FT
Guaraní A. Franco
versus
Sol de América
2
0
08 Jan 23
FT
Ben Hur
versus
Atlético Uruguay
1
1
09 Jan 23
FT
9 de Julio Rafaela
versus
Atlético Carcarañ
1
0
09 Jan 23
FT
Gutiérrez
versus
San Martín Mendoza
1
1
08 Jan 23
FT
San Lorenzo Alem
versus
Vélez de San Ramón
1
1
09 Jan 23
FT
Unión Villa Krause
versus
San Lorenzo Ullum
1
0
09 Jan 23
FT
Atenas
versus
Andino
0
0
07 Jan 23
FT
Sportivo Baradero
versus
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
2
0
09 Jan 23
FT
Independiente S.Cayetano
versus
Alvear
0
0
08 Jan 23
FT
Kimberley Mar del Plata
versus
Racing Olavarría
3
2
07 Jan 23
FT
Rivadavia Lincoln
versus
El Linqueño
1
2
08 Jan 23
FT
Huracán de Comodoro
versus
Germinal de Rawson
1
2
08 Jan 23
FT
Centenario
versus
Independiente Neuquén
0
2
09 Jan 23
FT
Sol de América
versus
Guaraní A. Franco
2
0
15 Jan 23
FT
La Merced Salta
versus
Talleres de Perico
0
0
14 Jan 23
FT
Atlético General Güemes
versus
Camioneros Argentinos
0
2
15 Jan 23
FT
América Gen. San Martín
versus
Huracán Goya
1
1
15 Jan 23
FT
Andino
versus
Atenas
0
2
13 Jan 23
FT
Atlético Carcarañ
versus
9 de Julio Rafaela
0
1
16 Jan 23
FT
Vélez de San Ramón
versus
San Lorenzo Alem
1
2
15 Jan 23
FT
San Martín Mendoza
versus
Gutiérrez
1
0
15 Jan 23
FT
San Lorenzo Ullum
versus
Unión Villa Krause
2
1
15 Jan 23
FT
El Linqueño
versus
Rivadavia Lincoln
3
2
15 Jan 23
FT
Racing Olavarría
versus
Kimberley Mar del Plata
2
2
15 Jan 23
FT
Germinal de Rawson
versus
Huracán de Comodoro
0
0
15 Jan 23
FT
Alvear
versus
Independiente S.Cayetano
1
1
16 Jan 23
FT
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
versus
Sportivo Baradero
2
1
15 Jan 23
FT
Atlético Uruguay
versus
Ben Hur
0
0
16 Jan 23
FT
Independiente Neuquén
versus
Centenario
2
0
15 Jan 23
FT
Camioneros Argentinos
versus
La Merced Salta
1
0
21 Jan 23
FT
9 de Julio Rafaela
versus
Atlético Uruguay
1
0
23 Jan 23
FT
Sol de América
versus
América Gen. San Martín
3
0
22 Jan 23
FT
Sportivo Baradero
versus
El Linqueño
0
4
23 Jan 23
FT
Independiente S.Cayetano
versus
Kimberley Mar del Plata
1
1
22 Jan 23
FT
Germinal de Rawson
versus
Independiente Neuquén
1
0
29 Jan 23
FT
San Martín Mendoza
versus
Unión Villa Krause
3
1
22 Jan 23
FT
San Lorenzo Alem
versus
Atenas
1
1
23 Jan 23
FT
Independiente Neuquén
versus
Germinal de Rawson
0
0
22 Jan 23
FT
La Merced Salta
versus
Camioneros Argentinos
2
1
28 Jan 23
FT
América Gen. San Martín
versus
Sol de América
2
1
29 Jan 23
FT
Atlético Uruguay
versus
9 de Julio Rafaela
1
0
30 Jan 23
After Pen
Unión Villa Krause
versus
San Martín Mendoza
1
0
28 Jan 23
FT
Atenas
versus
San Lorenzo Alem
0
0
29 Jan 23
After Pen
El Linqueño
versus
Sportivo Baradero
1
2
30 Jan 23
FT
Kimberley Mar del Plata
versus
Independiente S.Cayetano
1
1
29 Jan 23
FT
By rounds
There’s no matches for this period.

You can follow here on Scoreaxis.com all Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Final Stages live scores and also check statistics like the best players, past or upcoming fixtures and results. Whenever there will be live streams available for Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Final Stages matches, we will post them on the match pages. All Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Final Stages live streams will be from official sources, so if there happens to be no live streaming, it means we couldn't find an official channel.

Apart from following Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Final Stages livescores in real time, you can also check the top goal scorers, assists and see which players received the most cards (yellow and red). Our Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Final Stages live scores are fast and with auto-refresh, so you don't have to reload the page. You can also view best players ratings, which are calculated by us after each game, taking into account a number of metrics like goals, assists, key passes, shots etc.

Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Final Stages Statistics (2022/2023)

Most GoalsGerminal de Rawson
Germinal de Rawson Logo
21
Most Goals ConcededAmérica Gen. San Martín
América Gen. San Martín Logo
12
Most CleansheetsTBD
TBD Logo
Most Corners9 de Julio Rafaela
9 de Julio Rafaela Logo
34

Scoring Minutes

Scoring minutes will appear later.

Cards

YellowYellow Icon0
YellowRedYellowRed Icon0
RedRed Icon0

Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Final Stages Top Players

No top players data yet

Argentina Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Final Stages season 2022/2023

Attacking

Overall, 617 goals were scored (average 2.57 per match). The team which scored the most goals so far is Germinal de Rawson - 21 goals.

Defending

So far, the team with the most conceded goals is América Gen. San Martín (12 conceded goals) while TBD is the club with the best clean sheets record (TBD). TBD is the goalkeeper who gets the record for most clean sheets (TBD).

Discipline

The number of yellow cards shown so far in Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Final Stages is 0, which makes an average of 0 yellow cards per match. Red cards count is 0 (0 per match) while yellow-red cards were shown 0 times, an average of 0 per match.

All these statistics are updated after each round on Scoreaxis.com and you can also check Torneo Regional Federal Amateur - Final Stages live scores, updated each minute when matches are live.